[05.04.2023, godz.12.00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2023 – 9 kolejka
[05.04.2023, godz.12.00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2023 – 9 kolejka
05.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Górnik Polkowice
05.04. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Garbarnia Kraków
06.04. 16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
08.04. 12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia Warszawa
08.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - KKS Kalisz
08.04. 13:00 Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków
08.04. 14:45 Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin
08.04. 15:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Górnik Polkowice
08.04. 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce
08.04. 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg
08.04. 16:00 Radunia Stężyca - Zagłębie Lubin 2
05.04. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Garbarnia Kraków
06.04. 16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
08.04. 12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia Warszawa
08.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - KKS Kalisz
08.04. 13:00 Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków
08.04. 14:45 Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin
08.04. 15:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Górnik Polkowice
08.04. 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce
08.04. 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg
08.04. 16:00 Radunia Stężyca - Zagłębie Lubin 2
Re: [05.04.2023, godz.12.00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2023 – 9 kolejka
05.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Górnik Polkowice 2-1
05.04. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Garbarnia Kraków 1-1
06.04. 16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2-1
08.04. 12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia Warszawa 0-2
08.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - KKS Kalisz 0-2
08.04. 13:00 Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków 1-0
08.04. 14:45 Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin 2-1
08.04. 15:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Górnik Polkowice 2-0
08.04. 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1
08.04. 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg 1-1
08.04. 16:00 Radunia Stężyca - Zagłębie Lubin 2
05.04. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Garbarnia Kraków 1-1
06.04. 16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2-1
08.04. 12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia Warszawa 0-2
08.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - KKS Kalisz 0-2
08.04. 13:00 Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków 1-0
08.04. 14:45 Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin 2-1
08.04. 15:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Górnik Polkowice 2-0
08.04. 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1
08.04. 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg 1-1
08.04. 16:00 Radunia Stężyca - Zagłębie Lubin 2
Re: [05.04.2023, godz.12.00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2023 – 9 kolejka
05.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Górnik Polkowice 1:2
05.04. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Garbarnia Kraków 2:1
06.04. 16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0:1
08.04. 12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia Warszawa 0:2
08.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - KKS Kalisz 0:3
08.04. 13:00 Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków 2:2
08.04. 14:45 Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin 1:1
08.04. 15:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Górnik Polkowice 2:1
08.04. 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce 2:1
08.04. 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg 1:2
08.04. 16:00 Radunia Stężyca - Zagłębie Lubin 3:1
05.04. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Garbarnia Kraków 2:1
06.04. 16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0:1
08.04. 12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia Warszawa 0:2
08.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - KKS Kalisz 0:3
08.04. 13:00 Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków 2:2
08.04. 14:45 Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin 1:1
08.04. 15:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Górnik Polkowice 2:1
08.04. 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce 2:1
08.04. 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg 1:2
08.04. 16:00 Radunia Stężyca - Zagłębie Lubin 3:1
Re: [05.04.2023, godz.12.00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2023 – 9 kolejka
05.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Górnik Polkowice 1:2
05.04. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Garbarnia Kraków 2:1
06.04. 16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2:1
08.04. 12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia Warszawa 0:1
08.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - KKS Kalisz 0:2
08.04. 13:00 Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków 2:1
08.04. 14:45 Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin 1:2
08.04. 15:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Górnik Polkowice 1:1
08.04. 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce 2:1
08.04. 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg 1:1
08.04. 16:00 Radunia Stężyca - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1
05.04. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Garbarnia Kraków 2:1
06.04. 16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2:1
08.04. 12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia Warszawa 0:1
08.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - KKS Kalisz 0:2
08.04. 13:00 Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków 2:1
08.04. 14:45 Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin 1:2
08.04. 15:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Górnik Polkowice 1:1
08.04. 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce 2:1
08.04. 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg 1:1
08.04. 16:00 Radunia Stężyca - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1
Re: [05.04.2023, godz.12.00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2023 – 9 kolejka
05.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Górnik Polkowice 1-1
05.04. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Garbarnia Kraków 1-2
06.04. 16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-2
08.04. 12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia Warszawa 1-2
08.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - KKS Kalisz 1-2
08.04. 13:00 Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków 2-1
08.04. 14:45 Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin 1-3
08.04. 15:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Górnik Polkowice 2-1
08.04. 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1
08.04. 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg 3-1
08.04. 16:00 Radunia Stężyca - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
05.04. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Garbarnia Kraków 1-2
06.04. 16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-2
08.04. 12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia Warszawa 1-2
08.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - KKS Kalisz 1-2
08.04. 13:00 Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków 2-1
08.04. 14:45 Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin 1-3
08.04. 15:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Górnik Polkowice 2-1
08.04. 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1
08.04. 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg 3-1
08.04. 16:00 Radunia Stężyca - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
Re: [05.04.2023, godz.12.00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2023 – 9 kolejka
05.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Górnik Polkowice 0-0
05.04. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Garbarnia Kraków 1-0
06.04. 16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0-1
08.04. 12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia Warszawa 1-2
08.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - KKS Kalisz 0-2
08.04. 13:00 Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków 2-1
08.04. 14:45 Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin 2-0
08.04. 15:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Górnik Polkowice 3-1
08.04. 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce 3-0
08.04. 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg 1-1
08.04. 16:00 Radunia Stężyca - Zagłębie Lubin 2 4-1
05.04. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Garbarnia Kraków 1-0
06.04. 16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0-1
08.04. 12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia Warszawa 1-2
08.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - KKS Kalisz 0-2
08.04. 13:00 Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków 2-1
08.04. 14:45 Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin 2-0
08.04. 15:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Górnik Polkowice 3-1
08.04. 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce 3-0
08.04. 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg 1-1
08.04. 16:00 Radunia Stężyca - Zagłębie Lubin 2 4-1
Re: [05.04.2023, godz.12.00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2023 – 9 kolejka
05.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Górnik Polkowice 2-1
05.04. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Garbarnia Kraków 2-1
06.04. 16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0-1
08.04. 12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia Warszawa 0-2
08.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - KKS Kalisz 0-2
08.04. 13:00 Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków 1-0
08.04. 14:45 Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin 2-1
08.04. 15:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Górnik Polkowice 2-1
08.04. 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce 1-0
08.04. 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg 1-2
08.04. 16:00 Radunia Stężyca - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
05.04. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Garbarnia Kraków 2-1
06.04. 16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0-1
08.04. 12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia Warszawa 0-2
08.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - KKS Kalisz 0-2
08.04. 13:00 Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków 1-0
08.04. 14:45 Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin 2-1
08.04. 15:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Górnik Polkowice 2-1
08.04. 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce 1-0
08.04. 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg 1-2
08.04. 16:00 Radunia Stężyca - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
Re: [05.04.2023, godz.12.00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2023 – 9 kolejka
05.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Górnik Polkowice 3-2
05.04. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Garbarnia Kraków 1-0
06.04. 16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2-2
08.04. 12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia Warszawa 1-2
08.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - KKS Kalisz 1-0
08.04. 13:00 Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków 1-1
08.04. 14:45 Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin 2-1
08.04. 15:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Górnik Polkowice 1-0
08.04. 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce 1-2
08.04. 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg 3-2
08.04. 16:00 Radunia Stężyca - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
05.04. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Garbarnia Kraków 1-0
06.04. 16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2-2
08.04. 12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia Warszawa 1-2
08.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - KKS Kalisz 1-0
08.04. 13:00 Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków 1-1
08.04. 14:45 Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin 2-1
08.04. 15:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Górnik Polkowice 1-0
08.04. 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce 1-2
08.04. 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg 3-2
08.04. 16:00 Radunia Stężyca - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
Re: [05.04.2023, godz.12.00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2023 – 9 kolejka
05.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Górnik Polkowice 0-1
05.04. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Garbarnia Kraków 0-1
06.04. 16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-3
08.04. 12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia Warszawa 0-1
08.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - KKS Kalisz 1-2
08.04. 13:00 Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków 2-1
08.04. 14:45 Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin 1-1
08.04. 15:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Górnik Polkowice 2-1
08.04. 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1
08.04. 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg 2-1
08.04. 16:00 Radunia Stężyca - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
05.04. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Garbarnia Kraków 0-1
06.04. 16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-3
08.04. 12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia Warszawa 0-1
08.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - KKS Kalisz 1-2
08.04. 13:00 Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków 2-1
08.04. 14:45 Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin 1-1
08.04. 15:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Górnik Polkowice 2-1
08.04. 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1
08.04. 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg 2-1
08.04. 16:00 Radunia Stężyca - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
Re: [05.04.2023, godz.12.00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2023 – 9 kolejka
05.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Górnik Polkowice 1-1
05.04. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Garbarnia Kraków 2-0
06.04. 16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-2
08.04. 12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia Warszawa 1-2
08.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - KKS Kalisz 1-2
08.04. 13:00 Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków 2-1
08.04. 14:45 Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin 1-1
08.04. 15:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Górnik Polkowice 2-1
08.04. 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1
08.04. 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg 2-1
08.04. 16:00 Radunia Stężyca - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
05.04. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Garbarnia Kraków 2-0
06.04. 16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-2
08.04. 12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia Warszawa 1-2
08.04. 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - KKS Kalisz 1-2
08.04. 13:00 Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków 2-1
08.04. 14:45 Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin 1-1
08.04. 15:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Górnik Polkowice 2-1
08.04. 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1
08.04. 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg 2-1
08.04. 16:00 Radunia Stężyca - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0