[08.03.2024, godz.18:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 6 kolejka
[08.03.2024, godz.18:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 6 kolejka
08.03. 18:00 KKS Kalisz - ŁKS Łódź II
08.03. 18:00 Polonia Bytom - GKS Jastrzębie
09.03. 12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce
09.03. 14:00 Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Puławy
09.03. 16:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Stalowa Wola
10.03. 13:00 Lech Poznań II - Radunia Stężyca
10.03. 14:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin II
10.03. 14:15 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Skra Częstochowa
10.03. 20:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka
08.03. 18:00 Polonia Bytom - GKS Jastrzębie
09.03. 12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce
09.03. 14:00 Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Puławy
09.03. 16:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Stalowa Wola
10.03. 13:00 Lech Poznań II - Radunia Stężyca
10.03. 14:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin II
10.03. 14:15 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Skra Częstochowa
10.03. 20:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka
Re: [08.03.2024, godz.18:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 6 kolejka
08.03. 18:00 KKS Kalisz - ŁKS Łódź II 3:1
08.03. 18:00 Polonia Bytom - GKS Jastrzębie 2:0
09.03. 12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1:2
09.03. 14:00 Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Puławy 1:1
09.03. 16:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Stalowa Wola 1:2
10.03. 13:00 Lech Poznań II - Radunia Stężyca 1:1
10.03. 14:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin II 1:0
10.03. 14:15 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Skra Częstochowa 2:0
10.03. 20:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka 0:1
08.03. 18:00 Polonia Bytom - GKS Jastrzębie 2:0
09.03. 12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1:2
09.03. 14:00 Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Puławy 1:1
09.03. 16:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Stalowa Wola 1:2
10.03. 13:00 Lech Poznań II - Radunia Stężyca 1:1
10.03. 14:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin II 1:0
10.03. 14:15 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Skra Częstochowa 2:0
10.03. 20:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka 0:1
Re: [08.03.2024, godz.18:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 6 kolejka
08.03. 18:00 KKS Kalisz - ŁKS Łódź II 2-0
08.03. 18:00 Polonia Bytom - GKS Jastrzębie 1-0
09.03. 12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1-1
09.03. 14:00 Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Puławy 1-0
09.03. 16:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-0
10.03. 13:00 Lech Poznań II - Radunia Stężyca 1-0
10.03. 14:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin II 1-0
10.03. 14:15 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Skra Częstochowa 2-0
10.03. 20:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka 1-0
08.03. 18:00 Polonia Bytom - GKS Jastrzębie 1-0
09.03. 12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1-1
09.03. 14:00 Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Puławy 1-0
09.03. 16:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-0
10.03. 13:00 Lech Poznań II - Radunia Stężyca 1-0
10.03. 14:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin II 1-0
10.03. 14:15 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Skra Częstochowa 2-0
10.03. 20:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka 1-0
Re: [08.03.2024, godz.18:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 6 kolejka
08.03. 18:00 KKS Kalisz - ŁKS Łódź II 2-0
08.03. 18:00 Polonia Bytom - GKS Jastrzębie 2-0
09.03. 12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1
09.03. 14:00 Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Puławy 2-0
09.03. 16:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Stalowa Wola 1-2
10.03. 13:00 Lech Poznań II - Radunia Stężyca 2-0
10.03. 14:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin II 1-0
10.03. 14:15 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Skra Częstochowa 2-0
10.03. 20:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka 2-0
08.03. 18:00 Polonia Bytom - GKS Jastrzębie 2-0
09.03. 12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1
09.03. 14:00 Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Puławy 2-0
09.03. 16:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Stalowa Wola 1-2
10.03. 13:00 Lech Poznań II - Radunia Stężyca 2-0
10.03. 14:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin II 1-0
10.03. 14:15 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Skra Częstochowa 2-0
10.03. 20:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka 2-0
Re: [08.03.2024, godz.18:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 6 kolejka
08.03. 18:00 KKS Kalisz - ŁKS Łódź II 2-1
08.03. 18:00 Polonia Bytom - GKS Jastrzębie 1-2
09.03. 12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1
09.03. 14:00 Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Puławy 3-1
09.03. 16:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Stalowa Wola 1-2
10.03. 13:00 Lech Poznań II - Radunia Stężyca 1-1
10.03. 14:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin II 2-1
10.03. 14:15 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Skra Częstochowa 2-0
10.03. 20:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka 2-1
08.03. 18:00 Polonia Bytom - GKS Jastrzębie 1-2
09.03. 12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1
09.03. 14:00 Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Puławy 3-1
09.03. 16:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Stalowa Wola 1-2
10.03. 13:00 Lech Poznań II - Radunia Stężyca 1-1
10.03. 14:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin II 2-1
10.03. 14:15 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Skra Częstochowa 2-0
10.03. 20:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka 2-1
Re: [08.03.2024, godz.18:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 6 kolejka
08.03. 18:00 KKS Kalisz - ŁKS Łódź II 2-1
08.03. 18:00 Polonia Bytom - GKS Jastrzębie 1-0
09.03. 12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 0-1
09.03. 14:00 Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Puławy 2-1
09.03. 16:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-1
10.03. 13:00 Lech Poznań II - Radunia Stężyca 1-0
10.03. 14:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin II 1-0
10.03. 14:15 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Skra Częstochowa 2-0
10.03. 20:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka 0-1
08.03. 18:00 Polonia Bytom - GKS Jastrzębie 1-0
09.03. 12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 0-1
09.03. 14:00 Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Puławy 2-1
09.03. 16:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-1
10.03. 13:00 Lech Poznań II - Radunia Stężyca 1-0
10.03. 14:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin II 1-0
10.03. 14:15 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Skra Częstochowa 2-0
10.03. 20:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka 0-1
Re: [08.03.2024, godz.18:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 6 kolejka
08.03. 18:00 KKS Kalisz - ŁKS Łódź II 1-2
08.03. 18:00 Polonia Bytom - GKS Jastrzębie 2-1
09.03. 12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1-1
09.03. 14:00 Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Puławy 3-1
09.03. 16:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Stalowa Wola 1-1
10.03. 13:00 Lech Poznań II - Radunia Stężyca 2-1
10.03. 14:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin II 2-2
10.03. 14:15 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Skra Częstochowa 1-0
10.03. 20:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka 3-2
08.03. 18:00 Polonia Bytom - GKS Jastrzębie 2-1
09.03. 12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 1-1
09.03. 14:00 Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Puławy 3-1
09.03. 16:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Stalowa Wola 1-1
10.03. 13:00 Lech Poznań II - Radunia Stężyca 2-1
10.03. 14:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin II 2-2
10.03. 14:15 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Skra Częstochowa 1-0
10.03. 20:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka 3-2
Re: [08.03.2024, godz.18:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 6 kolejka
08.03. 18:00 KKS Kalisz - ŁKS Łódź II 2-0
08.03. 18:00 Polonia Bytom - GKS Jastrzębie 1-0
09.03. 12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 0-2
09.03. 14:00 Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Puławy 2-0
09.03. 16:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Stalowa Wola 1-1
10.03. 13:00 Lech Poznań II - Radunia Stężyca 1-0
10.03. 14:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin II 1-2
10.03. 14:15 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Skra Częstochowa 2-0
10.03. 20:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka 1-1
08.03. 18:00 Polonia Bytom - GKS Jastrzębie 1-0
09.03. 12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 0-2
09.03. 14:00 Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Puławy 2-0
09.03. 16:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Stalowa Wola 1-1
10.03. 13:00 Lech Poznań II - Radunia Stężyca 1-0
10.03. 14:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin II 1-2
10.03. 14:15 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Skra Częstochowa 2-0
10.03. 20:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka 1-1
Re: [08.03.2024, godz.18:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 6 kolejka
08.03. 18:00 KKS Kalisz - ŁKS Łódź II 2-1
08.03. 18:00 Polonia Bytom - GKS Jastrzębie 2-1
09.03. 12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 0-2
09.03. 14:00 Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Puławy 3-0
09.03. 16:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Stalowa Wola 1-2
10.03. 13:00 Lech Poznań II - Radunia Stężyca 0-0
10.03. 14:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin II 1-0
10.03. 14:15 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Skra Częstochowa 2-0
10.03. 20:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka 0-1
08.03. 18:00 Polonia Bytom - GKS Jastrzębie 2-1
09.03. 12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 0-2
09.03. 14:00 Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Puławy 3-0
09.03. 16:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Stalowa Wola 1-2
10.03. 13:00 Lech Poznań II - Radunia Stężyca 0-0
10.03. 14:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin II 1-0
10.03. 14:15 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Skra Częstochowa 2-0
10.03. 20:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka 0-1
Re: [08.03.2024, godz.18:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 6 kolejka
08.03. 18:00 KKS Kalisz - ŁKS Łódź II 2-1
08.03. 18:00 Polonia Bytom - GKS Jastrzębie 2-1
09.03. 12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 0-1
09.03. 14:00 Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Puławy 2-1
09.03. 16:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-1
10.03. 13:00 Lech Poznań II - Radunia Stężyca 2-1
10.03. 14:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin II 2-1
10.03. 14:15 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Skra Częstochowa 2-0
10.03. 20:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka 1-2
08.03. 18:00 Polonia Bytom - GKS Jastrzębie 2-1
09.03. 12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce 0-1
09.03. 14:00 Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Puławy 2-1
09.03. 16:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-1
10.03. 13:00 Lech Poznań II - Radunia Stężyca 2-1
10.03. 14:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin II 2-1
10.03. 14:15 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Skra Częstochowa 2-0
10.03. 20:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka 1-2