[20.04.2024 g.15.00] SPORTGOL – 17/18 kolejka WIOSNA 2024
[20.04.2024 g.15.00] SPORTGOL – 17/18 kolejka WIOSNA 2024
17 KOLEJKA
1 liga
Piastdp Sony (m)
Millwall Pejcu
Efjot Mfox
Piękny (b) Arti1
Chicago Dkriss
Adrian (b) Stones
2 liga
Pozostali gracze
18 KOLEJKA
1 liga
Dkriss Sony (m)
Piastdp Pejcu
Millwall Mfox
Efjot Arti1
Chicago Stones
Piękny (b) Adrian (b)
2 liga
Pozostali gracze
17 kolejka –20.04.2023. g.15.00
Wolves - Arsenal
Lens - Clermont
Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach
Empoli - Napoli
Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna
Austria Vienna - Tirol
Westerlo - St. Liege
Karvina - Bohemians
Differdange - Hesperange
Zaglebie - Jagiellonia
18 kolejka –21.04.2023. g.15.00
Aston Villa - Bournemouth
Le Havre - Metz
Freiburg - Mainz
Monza - Atalanta
Almeria - Villarreal
Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt
Charleroi - Eupen
Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg
Aris - AEK Athens FC
Powodzenia w typowaniu:
AJ_02 oraz piastdp
1 liga
Piastdp Sony (m)
Millwall Pejcu
Efjot Mfox
Piękny (b) Arti1
Chicago Dkriss
Adrian (b) Stones
2 liga
Pozostali gracze
18 KOLEJKA
1 liga
Dkriss Sony (m)
Piastdp Pejcu
Millwall Mfox
Efjot Arti1
Chicago Stones
Piękny (b) Adrian (b)
2 liga
Pozostali gracze
17 kolejka –20.04.2023. g.15.00
Wolves - Arsenal
Lens - Clermont
Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach
Empoli - Napoli
Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna
Austria Vienna - Tirol
Westerlo - St. Liege
Karvina - Bohemians
Differdange - Hesperange
Zaglebie - Jagiellonia
18 kolejka –21.04.2023. g.15.00
Aston Villa - Bournemouth
Le Havre - Metz
Freiburg - Mainz
Monza - Atalanta
Almeria - Villarreal
Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt
Charleroi - Eupen
Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg
Aris - AEK Athens FC
Powodzenia w typowaniu:
AJ_02 oraz piastdp
Re: [20.04.2024 g.15.00] SPORTGOL – 17/18 kolejka WIOSNA 2024
17 kolejka –20.04.2023. g.15.00
Wolves - Arsenal 1-2
Lens - Clermont 2-0
Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach 2-1
Empoli - Napoli 1-2
Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna 1-1
Austria Vienna - Tirol 2-0
Westerlo - St. Liege 1-1
Karvina - Bohemians 1-1
Differdange - Hesperange 2-1
Zaglebie - Jagiellonia 1-1
18 kolejka –21.04.2023. g.15.00
Aston Villa - Bournemouth 2-1
Le Havre - Metz 1-1
Freiburg - Mainz 1-1
Monza - Atalanta 1-2
Almeria - Villarreal 1-2
Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt 2-0
Charleroi - Eupen 1-0
Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc 2-0
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 2-0
Aris - AEK Athens FC 1-2
Wolves - Arsenal 1-2
Lens - Clermont 2-0
Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach 2-1
Empoli - Napoli 1-2
Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna 1-1
Austria Vienna - Tirol 2-0
Westerlo - St. Liege 1-1
Karvina - Bohemians 1-1
Differdange - Hesperange 2-1
Zaglebie - Jagiellonia 1-1
18 kolejka –21.04.2023. g.15.00
Aston Villa - Bournemouth 2-1
Le Havre - Metz 1-1
Freiburg - Mainz 1-1
Monza - Atalanta 1-2
Almeria - Villarreal 1-2
Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt 2-0
Charleroi - Eupen 1-0
Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc 2-0
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 2-0
Aris - AEK Athens FC 1-2
Re: [20.04.2024 g.15.00] SPORTGOL – 17/18 kolejka WIOSNA 2024
17 kolejka –20.04.2023. g.15.00
2-2 Wolves - Arsenal
2-0 Lens - Clermont
2-1 Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach
1-2 Empoli - Napoli
1-1 Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna
2-1 Austria Vienna - Tirol
1-1 Westerlo - St. Liege
1-0 Karvina - Bohemians
2-1 Differdange - Hesperange
1-2 Zaglebie - Jagiellonia
18 kolejka –21.04.2023. g.15.00
3-1 Aston Villa - Bournemouth
1-1 Le Havre - Metz
2-0 Freiburg - Mainz
0-1 Monza - Atalanta
1-1 Almeria - Villarreal
2-0 Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt
1-0 Charleroi - Eupen
3-2 Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc
2-1 FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg
1-1 Aris - AEK Athens FC
2-2 Wolves - Arsenal
2-0 Lens - Clermont
2-1 Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach
1-2 Empoli - Napoli
1-1 Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna
2-1 Austria Vienna - Tirol
1-1 Westerlo - St. Liege
1-0 Karvina - Bohemians
2-1 Differdange - Hesperange
1-2 Zaglebie - Jagiellonia
18 kolejka –21.04.2023. g.15.00
3-1 Aston Villa - Bournemouth
1-1 Le Havre - Metz
2-0 Freiburg - Mainz
0-1 Monza - Atalanta
1-1 Almeria - Villarreal
2-0 Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt
1-0 Charleroi - Eupen
3-2 Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc
2-1 FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg
1-1 Aris - AEK Athens FC
Re: [20.04.2024 g.15.00] SPORTGOL – 17/18 kolejka WIOSNA 2024
17 kolejka –20.04.2023. g.15.00
Wolves - Arsenal 1:3
Lens - Clermont 1:0
Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach 1:1
Empoli - Napoli 0:2
Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna 0:1
Austria Vienna - Tirol 1:0
Westerlo - St. Liege 1:2
Karvina - Bohemians 0:1
Differdange - Hesperange 2:0
Zaglebie - Jagiellonia 1:3
18 kolejka –21.04.2023. g.15.00
Aston Villa - Bournemouth 3:1
Le Havre - Metz 1:2
Freiburg - Mainz 2:1
Monza - Atalanta 0:2
Almeria - Villarreal 0:2
Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt 3:0
Charleroi - Eupen 2:0
Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc 3:0
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 2:0
Aris - AEK Athens FC 0:2
Wolves - Arsenal 1:3
Lens - Clermont 1:0
Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach 1:1
Empoli - Napoli 0:2
Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna 0:1
Austria Vienna - Tirol 1:0
Westerlo - St. Liege 1:2
Karvina - Bohemians 0:1
Differdange - Hesperange 2:0
Zaglebie - Jagiellonia 1:3
18 kolejka –21.04.2023. g.15.00
Aston Villa - Bournemouth 3:1
Le Havre - Metz 1:2
Freiburg - Mainz 2:1
Monza - Atalanta 0:2
Almeria - Villarreal 0:2
Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt 3:0
Charleroi - Eupen 2:0
Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc 3:0
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 2:0
Aris - AEK Athens FC 0:2
Re: [20.04.2024 g.15.00] SPORTGOL – 17/18 kolejka WIOSNA 2024
17 kolejka –20.04.2023. g.15.00
Wolves - Arsenal 0-2
Lens - Clermont 2-0
Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach 2-1
Empoli - Napoli 1-2
Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna 1-1
Austria Vienna - Tirol 3-1
Westerlo - St. Liege 2-1
Karvina - Bohemians 1-0
Differdange - Hesperange 1-1
Zaglebie - Jagiellonia 2-0
18 kolejka –21.04.2023. g.15.00
Aston Villa - Bournemouth 2-1
Le Havre - Metz 3-1
Freiburg - Mainz 1-0
Monza - Atalanta 1-2
Almeria - Villarreal 1-2
Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt 3-1
Charleroi - Eupen 2-1
Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc 3-1
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 3-1
Aris - AEK Athens FC 1-3
Wolves - Arsenal 0-2
Lens - Clermont 2-0
Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach 2-1
Empoli - Napoli 1-2
Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna 1-1
Austria Vienna - Tirol 3-1
Westerlo - St. Liege 2-1
Karvina - Bohemians 1-0
Differdange - Hesperange 1-1
Zaglebie - Jagiellonia 2-0
18 kolejka –21.04.2023. g.15.00
Aston Villa - Bournemouth 2-1
Le Havre - Metz 3-1
Freiburg - Mainz 1-0
Monza - Atalanta 1-2
Almeria - Villarreal 1-2
Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt 3-1
Charleroi - Eupen 2-1
Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc 3-1
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 3-1
Aris - AEK Athens FC 1-3
Re: [20.04.2024 g.15.00] SPORTGOL – 17/18 kolejka WIOSNA 2024
17 kolejka –20.04.2023. g.15.00
Wolves - Arsenal 1-2
Lens - Clermont 2-0
Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach 2-1
Empoli - Napoli 1-2
Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna 1-1
Austria Vienna - Tirol 2-0
Westerlo - St. Liege 1-1
Karvina - Bohemians 1-1
Differdange - Hesperange 2-1
Zaglebie - Jagiellonia 1-1
18 kolejka –21.04.2023. g.15.00
Aston Villa - Bournemouth 2-1
Le Havre - Metz 1-1
Freiburg - Mainz 1-1
Monza - Atalanta 1-1
Almeria - Villarreal 1-2
Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt 2-0
Charleroi - Eupen 1-0
Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc 2-0
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 2-0
Aris - AEK Athens FC 1-2
Wolves - Arsenal 1-2
Lens - Clermont 2-0
Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach 2-1
Empoli - Napoli 1-2
Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna 1-1
Austria Vienna - Tirol 2-0
Westerlo - St. Liege 1-1
Karvina - Bohemians 1-1
Differdange - Hesperange 2-1
Zaglebie - Jagiellonia 1-1
18 kolejka –21.04.2023. g.15.00
Aston Villa - Bournemouth 2-1
Le Havre - Metz 1-1
Freiburg - Mainz 1-1
Monza - Atalanta 1-1
Almeria - Villarreal 1-2
Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt 2-0
Charleroi - Eupen 1-0
Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc 2-0
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 2-0
Aris - AEK Athens FC 1-2
Re: [20.04.2024 g.15.00] SPORTGOL – 17/18 kolejka WIOSNA 2024
17 kolejka –20.04.2023. g.15.00
Wolves - Arsenal 1-2
Lens - Clermont 2-0
Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach 2-1
Empoli - Napoli 1-1
Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna 2-1
Austria Vienna - Tirol 2-1
Westerlo - St. Liege 2-1
Karvina - Bohemians 2-1
Differdange - Hesperange 1-1
Zaglebie - Jagiellonia 1-2
18 kolejka –21.04.2023. g.15.00
Aston Villa - Bournemouth 2-0
Le Havre - Metz 2-1
Freiburg - Mainz 2-0
Monza - Atalanta 1-2
Almeria - Villarreal 1-2
Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt 2-0
Charleroi - Eupen 2-1
Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc 2-1
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 2-1
Aris - AEK Athens FC 1-2
Wolves - Arsenal 1-2
Lens - Clermont 2-0
Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach 2-1
Empoli - Napoli 1-1
Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna 2-1
Austria Vienna - Tirol 2-1
Westerlo - St. Liege 2-1
Karvina - Bohemians 2-1
Differdange - Hesperange 1-1
Zaglebie - Jagiellonia 1-2
18 kolejka –21.04.2023. g.15.00
Aston Villa - Bournemouth 2-0
Le Havre - Metz 2-1
Freiburg - Mainz 2-0
Monza - Atalanta 1-2
Almeria - Villarreal 1-2
Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt 2-0
Charleroi - Eupen 2-1
Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc 2-1
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 2-1
Aris - AEK Athens FC 1-2
Re: [20.04.2024 g.15.00] SPORTGOL – 17/18 kolejka WIOSNA 2024
17 kolejka –20.04.2023. g.15.00
Wolves - Arsenal 1-2
Lens - Clermont 2-1
Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach 0-1
Empoli - Napoli 1-2
Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna 2-1
Austria Vienna - Tirol 2-0
Westerlo - St. Liege 1-2
Karvina - Bohemians 2-1
Differdange - Hesperange 2-1
Zaglebie - Jagiellonia 1-2
18 kolejka –21.04.2023. g.15.00
Aston Villa - Bournemouth 2-1
Le Havre - Metz 1-1
Freiburg - Mainz 2-1
Monza - Atalanta 1-3
Almeria - Villarreal 1-2
Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt 2-1
Charleroi - Eupen 2-1
Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc 2-1
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 2-1
Aris - AEK Athens FC 0-1
Wolves - Arsenal 1-2
Lens - Clermont 2-1
Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach 0-1
Empoli - Napoli 1-2
Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna 2-1
Austria Vienna - Tirol 2-0
Westerlo - St. Liege 1-2
Karvina - Bohemians 2-1
Differdange - Hesperange 2-1
Zaglebie - Jagiellonia 1-2
18 kolejka –21.04.2023. g.15.00
Aston Villa - Bournemouth 2-1
Le Havre - Metz 1-1
Freiburg - Mainz 2-1
Monza - Atalanta 1-3
Almeria - Villarreal 1-2
Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt 2-1
Charleroi - Eupen 2-1
Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc 2-1
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 2-1
Aris - AEK Athens FC 0-1
Re: [20.04.2024 g.15.00] SPORTGOL – 17/18 kolejka WIOSNA 2024
17 kolejka –20.04.2023. g.15.00
Wolves - Arsenal 0-2
Lens - Clermont 1-0
Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach 2-0
Empoli - Napoli 1-2
Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna 2-2
Austria Vienna - Tirol 2-1
Westerlo - St. Liege 0-0
Karvina - Bohemians 1-1
Differdange - Hesperange 3-0
Zaglebie - Jagiellonia 0-1
18 kolejka –21.04.2023. g.15.00
Aston Villa - Bournemouth 3-0
Le Havre - Metz 2-1
Freiburg - Mainz 2-0
Monza - Atalanta 0-1
Almeria - Villarreal 0-2
Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt 3-1
Charleroi - Eupen 1-0
Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc 2-1
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 3-0
Aris - AEK Athens FC 1-2
Wolves - Arsenal 0-2
Lens - Clermont 1-0
Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach 2-0
Empoli - Napoli 1-2
Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna 2-2
Austria Vienna - Tirol 2-1
Westerlo - St. Liege 0-0
Karvina - Bohemians 1-1
Differdange - Hesperange 3-0
Zaglebie - Jagiellonia 0-1
18 kolejka –21.04.2023. g.15.00
Aston Villa - Bournemouth 3-0
Le Havre - Metz 2-1
Freiburg - Mainz 2-0
Monza - Atalanta 0-1
Almeria - Villarreal 0-2
Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt 3-1
Charleroi - Eupen 1-0
Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc 2-1
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 3-0
Aris - AEK Athens FC 1-2
Re: [20.04.2024 g.15.00] SPORTGOL – 17/18 kolejka WIOSNA 2024
17 kolejka –20.04.2023. g.15.00
Wolves - Arsenal 1-2
Lens - Clermont 2-1
Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach 1-2
Empoli - Napoli 1-2
Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna 2-1
Austria Vienna - Tirol 2-1
Westerlo - St. Liege 1-2
Karvina - Bohemians 2-1
Differdange - Hesperange 2-1
Zaglebie - Jagiellonia 1-2
18 kolejka –21.04.2023. g.15.00
Aston Villa - Bournemouth 2-1
Le Havre - Metz 1-0
Freiburg - Mainz 2-1
Monza - Atalanta 1-2
Almeria - Villarreal 1-2
Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt 2-1
Charleroi - Eupen 2-1
Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc 2-1
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 2-1
Aris - AEK Athens FC 1-2
Wolves - Arsenal 1-2
Lens - Clermont 2-1
Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach 1-2
Empoli - Napoli 1-2
Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna 2-1
Austria Vienna - Tirol 2-1
Westerlo - St. Liege 1-2
Karvina - Bohemians 2-1
Differdange - Hesperange 2-1
Zaglebie - Jagiellonia 1-2
18 kolejka –21.04.2023. g.15.00
Aston Villa - Bournemouth 2-1
Le Havre - Metz 1-0
Freiburg - Mainz 2-1
Monza - Atalanta 1-2
Almeria - Villarreal 1-2
Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt 2-1
Charleroi - Eupen 2-1
Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc 2-1
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 2-1
Aris - AEK Athens FC 1-2