19 kolejka –27.04.2023. g.14.30
Manchester Utd - Burnley 2-1
PSG - Le Havre 3-1
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 2-1
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao 2-1
Tirol - A. Lustenau 2-1
St. Liege - St. Truiden 2-1
Debrecen - Ujpest 2-1
Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow 2-1
Benfica - Braga 2-1
Aberdeen - Motherwell 2-1
20 kolejka –28.04.2023. g.15.00
Bournemouth - Brighton 1-1
Strasbourg - Nice 1-1
Mainz - FC Koln 2-1
Bologna – Udinese 2-1
Waalwijk - Utrecht 2-1
Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano 2-1
Salzburg - Sturm Graz 2-1
Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht 1-2
Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague 1-2
Panathinaikos - Aris 2-0
[27.04.2024 g.14.30] SPORTGOL – 19/20 kolejka WIOSNA 2024
Re: [27.04.2024 g.14.30] SPORTGOL – 19/20 kolejka WIOSNA 2024
19 kolejka –27.04.2023. g.14.30
Manchester Utd - Burnley 2-1
PSG - Le Havre 1-0
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 2-0
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilba0 1-0
Tirol - A. Lustenau 3-0
St. Liege - St. Truiden 0-1
Debrecen - Ujpest 4-0
Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow 3-1
Benfica - Braga 3-2
Aberdeen - Motherwell 0-0
20 kolejka –28.04.2023. g.15.00
Bournemouth - Brighton 2-0
Strasbourg - Nice 0-2
Mainz - FC Koln 2-1
Bologna – Udinese 2-0
Waalwijk - Utrecht 0-1
Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano 3-0
Salzburg - Sturm Graz 1-1
Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht 1-2
Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague 0-0
Panathinaikos - Aris 1-0
Manchester Utd - Burnley 2-1
PSG - Le Havre 1-0
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 2-0
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilba0 1-0
Tirol - A. Lustenau 3-0
St. Liege - St. Truiden 0-1
Debrecen - Ujpest 4-0
Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow 3-1
Benfica - Braga 3-2
Aberdeen - Motherwell 0-0
20 kolejka –28.04.2023. g.15.00
Bournemouth - Brighton 2-0
Strasbourg - Nice 0-2
Mainz - FC Koln 2-1
Bologna – Udinese 2-0
Waalwijk - Utrecht 0-1
Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano 3-0
Salzburg - Sturm Graz 1-1
Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht 1-2
Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague 0-0
Panathinaikos - Aris 1-0
Re: [27.04.2024 g.14.30] SPORTGOL – 19/20 kolejka WIOSNA 2024
19 kolejka –27.04.2023. g.14.30
Manchester Utd - Burnley 2-0
PSG - Le Havre 2-0
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 3-0
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao 2-1
Tirol - A. Lustenau 2-0
St. Liege - St. Truiden 2-1
Debrecen - Ujpest 2-0
Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow 2-1
Benfica - Braga 2-0
Aberdeen - Motherwell 2-1
20 kolejka –28.04.2023. g.15.00
Bournemouth - Brighton 1-1
Strasbourg - Nice 1-1
Mainz - FC Koln 2-0
Bologna – Udinese 2-0
Waalwijk - Utrecht 1-2
Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano 2-0
Salzburg - Sturm Graz 2-1
Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht 1-1
Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague 1-2
Panathinaikos - Aris 2-0
Manchester Utd - Burnley 2-0
PSG - Le Havre 2-0
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 3-0
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao 2-1
Tirol - A. Lustenau 2-0
St. Liege - St. Truiden 2-1
Debrecen - Ujpest 2-0
Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow 2-1
Benfica - Braga 2-0
Aberdeen - Motherwell 2-1
20 kolejka –28.04.2023. g.15.00
Bournemouth - Brighton 1-1
Strasbourg - Nice 1-1
Mainz - FC Koln 2-0
Bologna – Udinese 2-0
Waalwijk - Utrecht 1-2
Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano 2-0
Salzburg - Sturm Graz 2-1
Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht 1-1
Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague 1-2
Panathinaikos - Aris 2-0
Re: [27.04.2024 g.14.30] SPORTGOL – 19/20 kolejka WIOSNA 2024
19 kolejka –27.04.2023. g.14.30
Manchester Utd – Burnley 2-0
PSG - Le Havre 2-0
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 2-0
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilba0 1-0
Tirol - A. Lustenau 2-1
St. Liege - St. Truiden 1-0
Debrecen – Ujpest 2-0
Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow 2-0
Benfica – Braga 2-0
Aberdeen – Motherwell 1-2
20 kolejka –28.04.2023. g.15.00
Bournemouth – Brighton 1-0
Strasbourg – Nice 1-2
Mainz - FC Koln 2-0
Bologna – Udinese 2-0
Waalwijk – Utrecht 1-2
Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano 1-0
Salzburg - Sturm Graz 2-1
Cercle Brugge – Anderlecht 0-2
Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague 0-2
Panathinaikos - Aris 2-0
Manchester Utd – Burnley 2-0
PSG - Le Havre 2-0
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 2-0
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilba0 1-0
Tirol - A. Lustenau 2-1
St. Liege - St. Truiden 1-0
Debrecen – Ujpest 2-0
Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow 2-0
Benfica – Braga 2-0
Aberdeen – Motherwell 1-2
20 kolejka –28.04.2023. g.15.00
Bournemouth – Brighton 1-0
Strasbourg – Nice 1-2
Mainz - FC Koln 2-0
Bologna – Udinese 2-0
Waalwijk – Utrecht 1-2
Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano 1-0
Salzburg - Sturm Graz 2-1
Cercle Brugge – Anderlecht 0-2
Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague 0-2
Panathinaikos - Aris 2-0
Re: [27.04.2024 g.14.30] SPORTGOL – 19/20 kolejka WIOSNA 2024
19 kolejka –27.04.2023. g.14.30
Manchester Utd - Burnley 3-0
PSG - Le Havre 2-0
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 3-1
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilba0 2-0
Tirol - A. Lustenau 2-2
St. Liege - St. Truiden 1-0
Debrecen - Ujpest 2-0
Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow 2-1
Benfica - Braga 1-0
Aberdeen - Motherwell 1-1
20 kolejka –28.04.2023. g.15.00
Bournemouth - Brighton 1-2
Strasbourg - Nice 2-3
Mainz - FC Koln 2-1
Bologna – Udinese 1-1
Waalwijk - Utrecht 2-2
Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano 1-0
Salzburg - Sturm Graz 2-1
Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht 0-1
Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague 1-3
Panathinaikos - Aris 2-1
Manchester Utd - Burnley 3-0
PSG - Le Havre 2-0
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 3-1
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilba0 2-0
Tirol - A. Lustenau 2-2
St. Liege - St. Truiden 1-0
Debrecen - Ujpest 2-0
Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow 2-1
Benfica - Braga 1-0
Aberdeen - Motherwell 1-1
20 kolejka –28.04.2023. g.15.00
Bournemouth - Brighton 1-2
Strasbourg - Nice 2-3
Mainz - FC Koln 2-1
Bologna – Udinese 1-1
Waalwijk - Utrecht 2-2
Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano 1-0
Salzburg - Sturm Graz 2-1
Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht 0-1
Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague 1-3
Panathinaikos - Aris 2-1
Re: [27.04.2024 g.14.30] SPORTGOL – 19/20 kolejka WIOSNA 2024
19 kolejka –27.04.2023. g.14.30
Manchester Utd - Burnley 2-0
PSG - Le Havre 2-0
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 2-0
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao 2-0
Tirol - A. Lustenau 2-0
St. Liege - St. Truiden 2-1
Debrecen - Ujpest 2-1
Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow 2-1
Benfica - Braga 2-0
Aberdeen - Motherwell 2-1
20 kolejka –28.04.2023. g.15.00
Bournemouth - Brighton 2-1
Strasbourg - Nice 1-2
Mainz - FC Koln 2-0
Bologna – Udinese 2-0
Waalwijk - Utrecht 1-2
Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano 2-0
Salzburg - Sturm Graz 2-1
Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht 1-2
Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague 0-2
Panathinaikos - Aris 2-0
Manchester Utd - Burnley 2-0
PSG - Le Havre 2-0
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 2-0
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao 2-0
Tirol - A. Lustenau 2-0
St. Liege - St. Truiden 2-1
Debrecen - Ujpest 2-1
Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow 2-1
Benfica - Braga 2-0
Aberdeen - Motherwell 2-1
20 kolejka –28.04.2023. g.15.00
Bournemouth - Brighton 2-1
Strasbourg - Nice 1-2
Mainz - FC Koln 2-0
Bologna – Udinese 2-0
Waalwijk - Utrecht 1-2
Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano 2-0
Salzburg - Sturm Graz 2-1
Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht 1-2
Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague 0-2
Panathinaikos - Aris 2-0
Re: [27.04.2024 g.14.30] SPORTGOL – 19/20 kolejka WIOSNA 2024
19 kolejka –27.04.2023. g.14.30
Manchester Utd – Burnley 2-1
PSG - Le Havre 2-1
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 2-1
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilba0 2-1
Tirol - A. Lustenau 2-1
St. Liege - St. Truiden 2-1
Debrecen – Ujpest 2-1
Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow 2-1
Benfica – Braga 2-1
Aberdeen – Motherwell 1-2
20 kolejka –28.04.2023. g.15.00
Bournemouth – Brighton 2-1
Strasbourg – Nice 1-2
Mainz - FC Koln 2-1
Bologna – Udinese 2-1
Waalwijk – Utrecht 1-2
Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano 2-1
Salzburg - Sturm Graz 2-1
Cercle Brugge – Anderlecht 1-2
Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague 0-2
Panathinaikos - Aris 1-0
Manchester Utd – Burnley 2-1
PSG - Le Havre 2-1
Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 2-1
Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilba0 2-1
Tirol - A. Lustenau 2-1
St. Liege - St. Truiden 2-1
Debrecen – Ujpest 2-1
Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow 2-1
Benfica – Braga 2-1
Aberdeen – Motherwell 1-2
20 kolejka –28.04.2023. g.15.00
Bournemouth – Brighton 2-1
Strasbourg – Nice 1-2
Mainz - FC Koln 2-1
Bologna – Udinese 2-1
Waalwijk – Utrecht 1-2
Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano 2-1
Salzburg - Sturm Graz 2-1
Cercle Brugge – Anderlecht 1-2
Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague 0-2
Panathinaikos - Aris 1-0