[03.05.2024, godz.16:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 14 kolejka
[03.05.2024, godz.16:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 14 kolejka
03.05. 16:00 Polonia Bytom - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
03.05. 19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn
03.05. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź II
04.05. 12:00 Radunia Stężyca - Wisła Puławy
04.05. 13:30 Lech Poznań II - KKS Kalisz
04.05. 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Hutnik Kraków
04.05. 17:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Stalowa Wola
05.05. 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Pogoń Siedlce
06.05. 18:15 GKS Jastrzębie - Chojniczanka
03.05. 19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn
03.05. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź II
04.05. 12:00 Radunia Stężyca - Wisła Puławy
04.05. 13:30 Lech Poznań II - KKS Kalisz
04.05. 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Hutnik Kraków
04.05. 17:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Stalowa Wola
05.05. 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Pogoń Siedlce
06.05. 18:15 GKS Jastrzębie - Chojniczanka
Re: [03.05.2024, godz.16:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 14 kolejka
03.05. 16:00 Polonia Bytom - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-0
03.05. 19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn 2-1
03.05. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź II 1-0
04.05. 12:00 Radunia Stężyca - Wisła Puławy 1-1
04.05. 13:30 Lech Poznań II - KKS Kalisz 1-2
04.05. 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Hutnik Kraków 2-0
04.05. 17:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Stalowa Wola 1-0
05.05. 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Pogoń Siedlce 0-1
06.05. 18:15 GKS Jastrzębie - Chojniczanka 1-0
03.05. 19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn 2-1
03.05. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź II 1-0
04.05. 12:00 Radunia Stężyca - Wisła Puławy 1-1
04.05. 13:30 Lech Poznań II - KKS Kalisz 1-2
04.05. 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Hutnik Kraków 2-0
04.05. 17:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Stalowa Wola 1-0
05.05. 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Pogoń Siedlce 0-1
06.05. 18:15 GKS Jastrzębie - Chojniczanka 1-0
Re: [03.05.2024, godz.16:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 14 kolejka
03.05. 16:00 Polonia Bytom - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3-1
03.05. 19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn 1-1
03.05. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź II 1-0
04.05. 12:00 Radunia Stężyca - Wisła Puławy 2-0
04.05. 13:30 Lech Poznań II - KKS Kalisz 2-1
04.05. 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Hutnik Kraków 1-3
04.05. 17:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Stalowa Wola 1-2
05.05. 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Pogoń Siedlce 1-1
06.05. 18:15 GKS Jastrzębie - Chojniczanka 1-1
03.05. 19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn 1-1
03.05. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź II 1-0
04.05. 12:00 Radunia Stężyca - Wisła Puławy 2-0
04.05. 13:30 Lech Poznań II - KKS Kalisz 2-1
04.05. 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Hutnik Kraków 1-3
04.05. 17:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Stalowa Wola 1-2
05.05. 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Pogoń Siedlce 1-1
06.05. 18:15 GKS Jastrzębie - Chojniczanka 1-1
Re: [03.05.2024, godz.16:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 14 kolejka
03.05. 16:00 Polonia Bytom - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-0
03.05. 19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn 1-0
03.05. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź II 1-2
04.05. 12:00 Radunia Stężyca - Wisła Puławy 2-1
04.05. 13:30 Lech Poznań II - KKS Kalisz 0-1
04.05. 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Hutnik Kraków 1-0
04.05. 17:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-1
05.05. 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Pogoń Siedlce 0-1
06.05. 18:15 GKS Jastrzębie - Chojniczanka 1-0
03.05. 19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn 1-0
03.05. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź II 1-2
04.05. 12:00 Radunia Stężyca - Wisła Puławy 2-1
04.05. 13:30 Lech Poznań II - KKS Kalisz 0-1
04.05. 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Hutnik Kraków 1-0
04.05. 17:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-1
05.05. 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Pogoń Siedlce 0-1
06.05. 18:15 GKS Jastrzębie - Chojniczanka 1-0
Re: [03.05.2024, godz.16:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 14 kolejka
03.05. 16:00 Polonia Bytom - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0
03.05. 19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn 2:1
03.05. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź II 0:1
04.05. 12:00 Radunia Stężyca - Wisła Puławy 3:1
04.05. 13:30 Lech Poznań II - KKS Kalisz 0:1
04.05. 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Hutnik Kraków 0:2
04.05. 17:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Stalowa Wola 2:0
05.05. 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Pogoń Siedlce 1:2
06.05. 18:15 GKS Jastrzębie - Chojniczanka 0:1
03.05. 19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn 2:1
03.05. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź II 0:1
04.05. 12:00 Radunia Stężyca - Wisła Puławy 3:1
04.05. 13:30 Lech Poznań II - KKS Kalisz 0:1
04.05. 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Hutnik Kraków 0:2
04.05. 17:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Stalowa Wola 2:0
05.05. 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Pogoń Siedlce 1:2
06.05. 18:15 GKS Jastrzębie - Chojniczanka 0:1
Re: [03.05.2024, godz.16:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 14 kolejka
03.05. 16:00 Polonia Bytom - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-0
03.05. 19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn 2-1
03.05. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź II 1-1
04.05. 12:00 Radunia Stężyca - Wisła Puławy 2-1
04.05. 13:30 Lech Poznań II - KKS Kalisz 2-1
04.05. 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Hutnik Kraków 1-1
04.05. 17:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-1
05.05. 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1
06.05. 18:15 GKS Jastrzębie - Chojniczanka 1-1
03.05. 19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn 2-1
03.05. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź II 1-1
04.05. 12:00 Radunia Stężyca - Wisła Puławy 2-1
04.05. 13:30 Lech Poznań II - KKS Kalisz 2-1
04.05. 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Hutnik Kraków 1-1
04.05. 17:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-1
05.05. 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1
06.05. 18:15 GKS Jastrzębie - Chojniczanka 1-1
Re: [03.05.2024, godz.16:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 14 kolejka
03.05. 16:00 Polonia Bytom - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-0
03.05. 19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn 2-1
03.05. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź II 0-1
04.05. 12:00 Radunia Stężyca - Wisła Puławy 2-1
04.05. 13:30 Lech Poznań II - KKS Kalisz 2-1
04.05. 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Hutnik Kraków 2-1
04.05. 17:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-1
05.05. 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1
06.05. 18:15 GKS Jastrzębie - Chojniczanka 2-1
03.05. 19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn 2-1
03.05. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź II 0-1
04.05. 12:00 Radunia Stężyca - Wisła Puławy 2-1
04.05. 13:30 Lech Poznań II - KKS Kalisz 2-1
04.05. 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Hutnik Kraków 2-1
04.05. 17:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-1
05.05. 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1
06.05. 18:15 GKS Jastrzębie - Chojniczanka 2-1
Re: [03.05.2024, godz.16:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 14 kolejka
03.05. 16:00 Polonia Bytom - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-2
03.05. 19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn 2-0
03.05. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź II 1-0
04.05. 12:00 Radunia Stężyca - Wisła Puławy 2-1
04.05. 13:30 Lech Poznań II - KKS Kalisz 2-0
04.05. 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Hutnik Kraków 3-1
04.05. 17:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-2
05.05. 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Pogoń Siedlce 1-0
06.05. 18:15 GKS Jastrzębie - Chojniczanka 2-2
03.05. 19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn 2-0
03.05. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź II 1-0
04.05. 12:00 Radunia Stężyca - Wisła Puławy 2-1
04.05. 13:30 Lech Poznań II - KKS Kalisz 2-0
04.05. 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Hutnik Kraków 3-1
04.05. 17:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-2
05.05. 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Pogoń Siedlce 1-0
06.05. 18:15 GKS Jastrzębie - Chojniczanka 2-2
Re: [03.05.2024, godz.16:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 14 kolejka
03.05. 16:00 Polonia Bytom - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-1
03.05. 19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn 1-1
03.05. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź II 0-2
04.05. 12:00 Radunia Stężyca - Wisła Puławy 2-1
04.05. 13:30 Lech Poznań II - KKS Kalisz 2-1
04.05. 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Hutnik Kraków 1-2
04.05. 17:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-0
05.05. 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Pogoń Siedlce 1-1
06.05. 18:15 GKS Jastrzębie - Chojniczanka 1-1
03.05. 19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn 1-1
03.05. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź II 0-2
04.05. 12:00 Radunia Stężyca - Wisła Puławy 2-1
04.05. 13:30 Lech Poznań II - KKS Kalisz 2-1
04.05. 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Hutnik Kraków 1-2
04.05. 17:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-0
05.05. 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Pogoń Siedlce 1-1
06.05. 18:15 GKS Jastrzębie - Chojniczanka 1-1
Re: [03.05.2024, godz.16:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 14 kolejka
03.05. 16:00 Polonia Bytom - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-0
03.05. 19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn 2-0
03.05. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź II 1-3
04.05. 12:00 Radunia Stężyca - Wisła Puławy 2-1
04.05. 13:30 Lech Poznań II - KKS Kalisz 0-1
04.05. 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Hutnik Kraków 0-2
04.05. 17:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Stalowa Wola 1-2
05.05. 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Pogoń Siedlce 0-0
06.05. 18:15 GKS Jastrzębie - Chojniczanka 0-3
03.05. 19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn 2-0
03.05. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź II 1-3
04.05. 12:00 Radunia Stężyca - Wisła Puławy 2-1
04.05. 13:30 Lech Poznań II - KKS Kalisz 0-1
04.05. 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Hutnik Kraków 0-2
04.05. 17:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Stalowa Wola 1-2
05.05. 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Pogoń Siedlce 0-0
06.05. 18:15 GKS Jastrzębie - Chojniczanka 0-3