[11.05.2024, godz.18:15] BENELUX Wiosna 2024 – 15 kolejka
[11.05.2024, godz.18:15] BENELUX Wiosna 2024 – 15 kolejka
11.05. 18:15 Charleroi - Kortrijk
11.05. 18:15 Eupen - RWDM
11.05. 20:45 Anderlecht - Genk
12.05. 13:30 Gent - Leuven
12.05. 18:30 Antwerp - Cercle Brugge
12.05. 14:30 Excelsior - Heracles
12.05. 14:30 Heerenveen - Vitesse
12.05. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord
12.05. 14:30 Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam
12.05. 14:30 Waalwijk - Zwolle
11.05. 18:15 Eupen - RWDM
11.05. 20:45 Anderlecht - Genk
12.05. 13:30 Gent - Leuven
12.05. 18:30 Antwerp - Cercle Brugge
12.05. 14:30 Excelsior - Heracles
12.05. 14:30 Heerenveen - Vitesse
12.05. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord
12.05. 14:30 Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam
12.05. 14:30 Waalwijk - Zwolle
Re: [11.05.2024, godz.18:15] BENELUX Wiosna 2024 – 15 kolejka
11.05. 18:15 Charleroi - Kortrijk 1-2
11.05. 18:15 Eupen - RWDM 0-1
11.05. 20:45 Anderlecht - Genk 2-1
12.05. 13:30 Gent - Leuven 2-1
12.05. 18:30 Antwerp - Cercle Brugge 2-1
12.05. 14:30 Excelsior - Heracles 2-0
12.05. 14:30 Heerenveen - Vitesse 2-0
12.05. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 2-1
12.05. 14:30 Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
12.05. 14:30 Waalwijk - Zwolle 2-0
11.05. 18:15 Eupen - RWDM 0-1
11.05. 20:45 Anderlecht - Genk 2-1
12.05. 13:30 Gent - Leuven 2-1
12.05. 18:30 Antwerp - Cercle Brugge 2-1
12.05. 14:30 Excelsior - Heracles 2-0
12.05. 14:30 Heerenveen - Vitesse 2-0
12.05. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 2-1
12.05. 14:30 Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
12.05. 14:30 Waalwijk - Zwolle 2-0
Re: [11.05.2024, godz.18:15] BENELUX Wiosna 2024 – 15 kolejka
11.05. 18:15 Charleroi - Kortrijk 2-1
11.05. 18:15 Eupen - RWDM 1-3
11.05. 20:45 Anderlecht - Genk 2-1
12.05. 13:30 Gent - Leuven 3-0
12.05. 18:30 Antwerp - Cercle Brugge 1-0
12.05. 14:30 Excelsior - Heracles 2-1
12.05. 14:30 Heerenveen - Vitesse 2-0
12.05. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-3
12.05. 14:30 Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 3-1
12.05. 14:30 Waalwijk - Zwolle 3-1
11.05. 18:15 Eupen - RWDM 1-3
11.05. 20:45 Anderlecht - Genk 2-1
12.05. 13:30 Gent - Leuven 3-0
12.05. 18:30 Antwerp - Cercle Brugge 1-0
12.05. 14:30 Excelsior - Heracles 2-1
12.05. 14:30 Heerenveen - Vitesse 2-0
12.05. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-3
12.05. 14:30 Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 3-1
12.05. 14:30 Waalwijk - Zwolle 3-1
Re: [11.05.2024, godz.18:15] BENELUX Wiosna 2024 – 15 kolejka
11.05. 18:15 Charleroi - Kortrijk 1:1
11.05. 18:15 Eupen - RWDM 1:2
11.05. 20:45 Anderlecht - Genk 2:0
12.05. 13:30 Gent - Leuven 3:1
12.05. 18:30 Antwerp - Cercle Brugge 2:2
12.05. 14:30 Excelsior - Heracles 2:0
12.05. 14:30 Heerenveen - Vitesse 2:1
12.05. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 0:3
12.05. 14:30 Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
12.05. 14:30 Waalwijk - Zwolle 2:1
11.05. 18:15 Eupen - RWDM 1:2
11.05. 20:45 Anderlecht - Genk 2:0
12.05. 13:30 Gent - Leuven 3:1
12.05. 18:30 Antwerp - Cercle Brugge 2:2
12.05. 14:30 Excelsior - Heracles 2:0
12.05. 14:30 Heerenveen - Vitesse 2:1
12.05. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 0:3
12.05. 14:30 Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
12.05. 14:30 Waalwijk - Zwolle 2:1
Re: [11.05.2024, godz.18:15] BENELUX Wiosna 2024 – 15 kolejka
11.05. 18:15 Charleroi – Kortrijk 1-0
11.05. 18:15 Eupen – RWDM 1-2
11.05. 20:45 Anderlecht – Genk 1-0
12.05. 13:30 Gent – Leuven 2-0
12.05. 18:30 Antwerp - Cercle Brugge 1-0
12.05. 14:30 Excelsior – Heracles 2-1
12.05. 14:30 Heerenveen – Vitesse 2-0
12.05. 14:30 Nijmegen – Feyenoord 0-2
12.05. 14:30 Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 1-0
12.05. 14:30 Waalwijk - Zwolle 2-0
11.05. 18:15 Eupen – RWDM 1-2
11.05. 20:45 Anderlecht – Genk 1-0
12.05. 13:30 Gent – Leuven 2-0
12.05. 18:30 Antwerp - Cercle Brugge 1-0
12.05. 14:30 Excelsior – Heracles 2-1
12.05. 14:30 Heerenveen – Vitesse 2-0
12.05. 14:30 Nijmegen – Feyenoord 0-2
12.05. 14:30 Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 1-0
12.05. 14:30 Waalwijk - Zwolle 2-0
Re: [11.05.2024, godz.18:15] BENELUX Wiosna 2024 – 15 kolejka
11.05. 18:15 Charleroi – Kortrijk 2-1
11.05. 18:15 Eupen – RWDM 1-3
11.05. 20:45 Anderlecht – Genk 1-0
12.05. 13:30 Gent – Leuven 2-0
12.05. 18:30 Antwerp - Cercle Brugge 2-1
12.05. 14:30 Excelsior – Heracles 2-1
12.05. 14:30 Heerenveen – Vitesse 2-0
12.05. 14:30 Nijmegen – Feyenoord 0-1
12.05. 14:30 Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
12.05. 14:30 Waalwijk - Zwolle 2-0
11.05. 18:15 Eupen – RWDM 1-3
11.05. 20:45 Anderlecht – Genk 1-0
12.05. 13:30 Gent – Leuven 2-0
12.05. 18:30 Antwerp - Cercle Brugge 2-1
12.05. 14:30 Excelsior – Heracles 2-1
12.05. 14:30 Heerenveen – Vitesse 2-0
12.05. 14:30 Nijmegen – Feyenoord 0-1
12.05. 14:30 Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
12.05. 14:30 Waalwijk - Zwolle 2-0
Re: [11.05.2024, godz.18:15] BENELUX Wiosna 2024 – 15 kolejka
11.05. 18:15 Charleroi - Kortrijk 2-0
11.05. 18:15 Eupen - RWDM 1-2
11.05. 20:45 Anderlecht - Genk 2-0
12.05. 13:30 Gent - Leuven 2-0
12.05. 18:30 Antwerp - Cercle Brugge 1-1
12.05. 14:30 Excelsior - Heracles 2-1
12.05. 14:30 Heerenveen - Vitesse 2-0
12.05. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-2
12.05. 14:30 Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
12.05. 14:30 Waalwijk - Zwolle 2-1
11.05. 18:15 Eupen - RWDM 1-2
11.05. 20:45 Anderlecht - Genk 2-0
12.05. 13:30 Gent - Leuven 2-0
12.05. 18:30 Antwerp - Cercle Brugge 1-1
12.05. 14:30 Excelsior - Heracles 2-1
12.05. 14:30 Heerenveen - Vitesse 2-0
12.05. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-2
12.05. 14:30 Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
12.05. 14:30 Waalwijk - Zwolle 2-1
Re: [11.05.2024, godz.18:15] BENELUX Wiosna 2024 – 15 kolejka
11.05. 18:15 Charleroi - Kortrijk 3-1
11.05. 18:15 Eupen - RWDM 1-0
11.05. 20:45 Anderlecht - Genk 2-0
12.05. 13:30 Gent - Leuven 3-0
12.05. 18:30 Antwerp - Cercle Brugge 2-1
12.05. 14:30 Excelsior - Heracles 2-2
12.05. 14:30 Heerenveen - Vitesse 3-1
12.05. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-2
12.05. 14:30 Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 3-2
12.05. 14:30 Waalwijk - Zwolle 2-2
11.05. 18:15 Eupen - RWDM 1-0
11.05. 20:45 Anderlecht - Genk 2-0
12.05. 13:30 Gent - Leuven 3-0
12.05. 18:30 Antwerp - Cercle Brugge 2-1
12.05. 14:30 Excelsior - Heracles 2-2
12.05. 14:30 Heerenveen - Vitesse 3-1
12.05. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-2
12.05. 14:30 Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 3-2
12.05. 14:30 Waalwijk - Zwolle 2-2
Re: [11.05.2024, godz.18:15] BENELUX Wiosna 2024 – 15 kolejka
11.05. 18:15 Charleroi - Kortrijk 2-0
11.05. 18:15 Eupen - RWDM 2-2
11.05. 20:45 Anderlecht - Genk 2-1
12.05. 13:30 Gent - Leuven 3-0
12.05. 18:30 Antwerp - Cercle Brugge 1-1
12.05. 14:30 Excelsior - Heracles 0-0
12.05. 14:30 Heerenveen - Vitesse 1-0
12.05. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 0-0
12.05. 14:30 Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 1-0
12.05. 14:30 Waalwijk - Zwolle 0-0
11.05. 18:15 Eupen - RWDM 2-2
11.05. 20:45 Anderlecht - Genk 2-1
12.05. 13:30 Gent - Leuven 3-0
12.05. 18:30 Antwerp - Cercle Brugge 1-1
12.05. 14:30 Excelsior - Heracles 0-0
12.05. 14:30 Heerenveen - Vitesse 1-0
12.05. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 0-0
12.05. 14:30 Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 1-0
12.05. 14:30 Waalwijk - Zwolle 0-0
Re: [11.05.2024, godz.18:15] BENELUX Wiosna 2024 – 15 kolejka
11.05. 18:15 Charleroi – Kortrijk 2-1
11.05. 18:15 Eupen – RWDM 1-2
11.05. 20:45 Anderlecht – Genk 2-1
12.05. 13:30 Gent – Leuven 2-0
12.05. 18:30 Antwerp - Cercle Brugge 2-1
12.05. 14:30 Excelsior – Heracles 2-1
12.05. 14:30 Heerenveen – Vitesse 2-0
12.05. 14:30 Nijmegen – Feyenoord 0-2
12.05. 14:30 Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
12.05. 14:30 Waalwijk - Zwolle 2-0
11.05. 18:15 Eupen – RWDM 1-2
11.05. 20:45 Anderlecht – Genk 2-1
12.05. 13:30 Gent – Leuven 2-0
12.05. 18:30 Antwerp - Cercle Brugge 2-1
12.05. 14:30 Excelsior – Heracles 2-1
12.05. 14:30 Heerenveen – Vitesse 2-0
12.05. 14:30 Nijmegen – Feyenoord 0-2
12.05. 14:30 Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
12.05. 14:30 Waalwijk - Zwolle 2-0