[09.09.2022 g.18:00] II LIGA – 10 jesienna kolejka
[09.09.2022 g.18:00] II LIGA – 10 jesienna kolejka
09.09. 18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Stomil Olsztyn
10.09. 16:00 Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg
10.09. 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin 2
10.09. 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Garbarnia Kraków
10.09. 17:00 Wisła Puławy - Górnik Polkowice
10.09. 18:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Motor Lublin
10.09. 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - KKS Kalisz
11.09. 15:00 Radunia Stężyca - Polonia Warszawa
11.09. 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Pogoń Siedlce
10.09. 16:00 Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg
10.09. 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin 2
10.09. 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Garbarnia Kraków
10.09. 17:00 Wisła Puławy - Górnik Polkowice
10.09. 18:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Motor Lublin
10.09. 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - KKS Kalisz
11.09. 15:00 Radunia Stężyca - Polonia Warszawa
11.09. 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Pogoń Siedlce
Re: [09.09.2022 g.18:00] II LIGA – 10 jesienna kolejka
09.09. 18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Stomil Olsztyn 1-0
10.09. 16:00 Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg 2-0
10.09. 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin 2 3-1
10.09. 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Garbarnia Kraków 2-0
10.09. 17:00 Wisła Puławy - Górnik Polkowice 1-1
10.09. 18:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Motor Lublin 1-1
10.09. 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - KKS Kalisz 1-0
11.09. 15:00 Radunia Stężyca - Polonia Warszawa 1-2
11.09. 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Pogoń Siedlce 1-0
10.09. 16:00 Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg 2-0
10.09. 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin 2 3-1
10.09. 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Garbarnia Kraków 2-0
10.09. 17:00 Wisła Puławy - Górnik Polkowice 1-1
10.09. 18:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Motor Lublin 1-1
10.09. 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - KKS Kalisz 1-0
11.09. 15:00 Radunia Stężyca - Polonia Warszawa 1-2
11.09. 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Pogoń Siedlce 1-0
Re: [09.09.2022 g.18:00] II LIGA – 10 jesienna kolejka
09.09. 18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Stomil Olsztyn 1-1
10.09. 16:00 Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg 1-0
10.09. 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-1
10.09. 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Garbarnia Kraków 1-1
10.09. 17:00 Wisła Puławy - Górnik Polkowice 1-2
10.09. 18:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Motor Lublin 1-2
10.09. 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - KKS Kalisz 1-1
11.09. 15:00 Radunia Stężyca - Polonia Warszawa 1-1
11.09. 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Pogoń Siedlce 1-0
10.09. 16:00 Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg 1-0
10.09. 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-1
10.09. 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Garbarnia Kraków 1-1
10.09. 17:00 Wisła Puławy - Górnik Polkowice 1-2
10.09. 18:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Motor Lublin 1-2
10.09. 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - KKS Kalisz 1-1
11.09. 15:00 Radunia Stężyca - Polonia Warszawa 1-1
11.09. 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Pogoń Siedlce 1-0
Re: [09.09.2022 g.18:00] II LIGA – 10 jesienna kolejka
09.09. 18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Stomil Olsztyn 2:1
10.09. 16:00 Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg 1:3
10.09. 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2:1
10.09. 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Garbarnia Kraków 0:0
10.09. 17:00 Wisła Puławy - Górnik Polkowice 2:0
10.09. 18:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Motor Lublin 1:0
10.09. 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - KKS Kalisz 2:1
11.09. 15:00 Radunia Stężyca - Polonia Warszawa 2:2
11.09. 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Pogoń Siedlce 2:1
10.09. 16:00 Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg 1:3
10.09. 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2:1
10.09. 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Garbarnia Kraków 0:0
10.09. 17:00 Wisła Puławy - Górnik Polkowice 2:0
10.09. 18:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Motor Lublin 1:0
10.09. 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - KKS Kalisz 2:1
11.09. 15:00 Radunia Stężyca - Polonia Warszawa 2:2
11.09. 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Pogoń Siedlce 2:1
Re: [09.09.2022 g.18:00] II LIGA – 10 jesienna kolejka
09.09. 18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Stomil Olsztyn 1-0
10.09. 16:00 Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg 0-2
10.09. 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-1
10.09. 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Garbarnia Kraków 0-1
10.09. 17:00 Wisła Puławy - Górnik Polkowice 1-0
10.09. 18:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Motor Lublin 0-1
10.09. 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - KKS Kalisz 0-1
11.09. 15:00 Radunia Stężyca - Polonia Warszawa 2-1
11.09. 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1
10.09. 16:00 Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg 0-2
10.09. 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-1
10.09. 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Garbarnia Kraków 0-1
10.09. 17:00 Wisła Puławy - Górnik Polkowice 1-0
10.09. 18:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Motor Lublin 0-1
10.09. 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - KKS Kalisz 0-1
11.09. 15:00 Radunia Stężyca - Polonia Warszawa 2-1
11.09. 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1
Re: [09.09.2022 g.18:00] II LIGA – 10 jesienna kolejka
09.09. 18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Stomil Olsztyn 2-1
10.09. 16:00 Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg 1-2
10.09. 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin 2 1-1
10.09. 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Garbarnia Kraków 1-1
10.09. 17:00 Wisła Puławy - Górnik Polkowice 2-1
10.09. 18:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Motor Lublin 2-1
10.09. 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - KKS Kalisz 1-0
11.09. 15:00 Radunia Stężyca - Polonia Warszawa 1-1
11.09. 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Pogoń Siedlce 1-0
10.09. 16:00 Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg 1-2
10.09. 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin 2 1-1
10.09. 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Garbarnia Kraków 1-1
10.09. 17:00 Wisła Puławy - Górnik Polkowice 2-1
10.09. 18:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Motor Lublin 2-1
10.09. 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - KKS Kalisz 1-0
11.09. 15:00 Radunia Stężyca - Polonia Warszawa 1-1
11.09. 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Pogoń Siedlce 1-0
Re: [09.09.2022 g.18:00] II LIGA – 10 jesienna kolejka
09.09. 18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Stomil Olsztyn 1-0
10.09. 16:00 Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg 0-1
10.09. 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
10.09. 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Garbarnia Kraków 1-2
10.09. 17:00 Wisła Puławy - Górnik Polkowice 3-1
10.09. 18:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Motor Lublin 2-1
10.09. 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - KKS Kalisz 1-1
11.09. 15:00 Radunia Stężyca - Polonia Warszawa 0-2
11.09. 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Pogoń Siedlce 0-0
10.09. 16:00 Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg 0-1
10.09. 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
10.09. 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Garbarnia Kraków 1-2
10.09. 17:00 Wisła Puławy - Górnik Polkowice 3-1
10.09. 18:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Motor Lublin 2-1
10.09. 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - KKS Kalisz 1-1
11.09. 15:00 Radunia Stężyca - Polonia Warszawa 0-2
11.09. 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Pogoń Siedlce 0-0
Re: [09.09.2022 g.18:00] II LIGA – 10 jesienna kolejka
09.09. 18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Stomil Olsztyn 1-1
10.09. 16:00 Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg 0-1
10.09. 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
10.09. 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Garbarnia Kraków 1-1
10.09. 17:00 Wisła Puławy - Górnik Polkowice 2-1
10.09. 18:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Motor Lublin 2-1
10.09. 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - KKS Kalisz 2-1
11.09. 15:00 Radunia Stężyca - Polonia Warszawa 0-1
11.09. 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1
10.09. 16:00 Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg 0-1
10.09. 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
10.09. 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Garbarnia Kraków 1-1
10.09. 17:00 Wisła Puławy - Górnik Polkowice 2-1
10.09. 18:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Motor Lublin 2-1
10.09. 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - KKS Kalisz 2-1
11.09. 15:00 Radunia Stężyca - Polonia Warszawa 0-1
11.09. 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1
Re: [09.09.2022 g.18:00] II LIGA – 10 jesienna kolejka
09.09. 18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Stomil Olsztyn 1-1
10.09. 16:00 Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg 1-1
10.09. 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
10.09. 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Garbarnia Kraków 2-1
10.09. 17:00 Wisła Puławy - Górnik Polkowice 2-1
10.09. 18:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Motor Lublin 2-1
10.09. 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - KKS Kalisz 2-1
11.09. 15:00 Radunia Stężyca - Polonia Warszawa 0-1
11.09. 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1
10.09. 16:00 Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg 1-1
10.09. 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
10.09. 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Garbarnia Kraków 2-1
10.09. 17:00 Wisła Puławy - Górnik Polkowice 2-1
10.09. 18:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Motor Lublin 2-1
10.09. 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - KKS Kalisz 2-1
11.09. 15:00 Radunia Stężyca - Polonia Warszawa 0-1
11.09. 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1
Re: [09.09.2022 g.18:00] II LIGA – 10 jesienna kolejka
09.09. 18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Stomil Olsztyn 2-0
10.09. 16:00 Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg 1-2
10.09. 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
10.09. 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Garbarnia Kraków 0-2
10.09. 17:00 Wisła Puławy - Górnik Polkowice 2-0
10.09. 18:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Motor Lublin 2-1
10.09. 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - KKS Kalisz 2-2
11.09. 15:00 Radunia Stężyca - Polonia Warszawa 1-1
11.09. 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1
10.09. 16:00 Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg 1-2
10.09. 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
10.09. 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Garbarnia Kraków 0-2
10.09. 17:00 Wisła Puławy - Górnik Polkowice 2-0
10.09. 18:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Motor Lublin 2-1
10.09. 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - KKS Kalisz 2-2
11.09. 15:00 Radunia Stężyca - Polonia Warszawa 1-1
11.09. 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1