[01.10.22 godz:16.00] BENELUX liga–8 kolejka JESIEŃ 2022
[01.10.22 godz:16.00] BENELUX liga–8 kolejka JESIEŃ 2022
01.10. 16:00 Leuven- Royale Union SG
01.10. 18:15 Oostende - Genk
01.10. 18:15 Westerlo - Waregem
02.10. 13:30 Anderlecht - Charleroi
02.10. 16:00 Gent - Cercle Brugge
01.10. 18:45 Groningen - Alkmaar
01.10. 21:00 Twente - Vitesse
02.10. 12:15 Sittard - FC Volendam
02.10. 14:30 Excelsior - Utrecht
02.10. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord
02.10. 16:45 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam
01.10. 18:15 Oostende - Genk
01.10. 18:15 Westerlo - Waregem
02.10. 13:30 Anderlecht - Charleroi
02.10. 16:00 Gent - Cercle Brugge
01.10. 18:45 Groningen - Alkmaar
01.10. 21:00 Twente - Vitesse
02.10. 12:15 Sittard - FC Volendam
02.10. 14:30 Excelsior - Utrecht
02.10. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord
02.10. 16:45 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam
Re: [01.10.22 godz:16.00] BENELUX liga–8 kolejka JESIEŃ 2022
01.10. 16:00 Leuven- Royale Union SG 0-2
01.10. 18:15 Oostende - Genk 1-3
01.10. 18:15 Westerlo - Waregem 2-0
02.10. 13:30 Anderlecht - Charleroi 3-1
02.10. 16:00 Gent - Cercle Brugge 2-0
01.10. 18:45 Groningen - Alkmaar 1-1
01.10. 21:00 Twente - Vitesse 2-0
02.10. 12:15 Sittard - FC Volendam 2-0
02.10. 14:30 Excelsior - Utrecht 0-2
02.10. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-3
02.10. 16:45 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 1-0
01.10. 18:15 Oostende - Genk 1-3
01.10. 18:15 Westerlo - Waregem 2-0
02.10. 13:30 Anderlecht - Charleroi 3-1
02.10. 16:00 Gent - Cercle Brugge 2-0
01.10. 18:45 Groningen - Alkmaar 1-1
01.10. 21:00 Twente - Vitesse 2-0
02.10. 12:15 Sittard - FC Volendam 2-0
02.10. 14:30 Excelsior - Utrecht 0-2
02.10. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-3
02.10. 16:45 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 1-0
Re: [01.10.22 godz:16.00] BENELUX liga–8 kolejka JESIEŃ 2022
01.10. 16:00 Leuven- Royale Union SG 0-1
01.10. 18:15 Oostende - Genk 1-2
01.10. 18:15 Westerlo - Waregem 1-0
02.10. 13:30 Anderlecht - Charleroi 2-0
02.10. 16:00 Gent - Cercle Brugge 1-0
01.10. 18:45 Groningen - Alkmaar 1-1
01.10. 21:00 Twente - Vitesse 1-0
02.10. 12:15 Sittard - FC Volendam 1-0
02.10. 14:30 Excelsior - Utrecht 1-1
02.10. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-2
02.10. 16:45 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 1-0
01.10. 18:15 Oostende - Genk 1-2
01.10. 18:15 Westerlo - Waregem 1-0
02.10. 13:30 Anderlecht - Charleroi 2-0
02.10. 16:00 Gent - Cercle Brugge 1-0
01.10. 18:45 Groningen - Alkmaar 1-1
01.10. 21:00 Twente - Vitesse 1-0
02.10. 12:15 Sittard - FC Volendam 1-0
02.10. 14:30 Excelsior - Utrecht 1-1
02.10. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-2
02.10. 16:45 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 1-0
Re: [01.10.22 godz:16.00] BENELUX liga–8 kolejka JESIEŃ 2022
01.10. 16:00 Leuven- Royale Union SG 1:2
01.10. 18:15 Oostende - Genk 0:2
01.10. 18:15 Westerlo - Waregem 2:1
02.10. 13:30 Anderlecht - Charleroi 2:1
02.10. 16:00 Gent - Cercle Brugge 2:0
01.10. 18:45 Groningen - Alkmaar 0:2
01.10. 21:00 Twente - Vitesse 2:1
02.10. 12:15 Sittard - FC Volendam 2:0
02.10. 14:30 Excelsior - Utrecht 1:2
02.10. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 0:3
02.10. 16:45 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
01.10. 18:15 Oostende - Genk 0:2
01.10. 18:15 Westerlo - Waregem 2:1
02.10. 13:30 Anderlecht - Charleroi 2:1
02.10. 16:00 Gent - Cercle Brugge 2:0
01.10. 18:45 Groningen - Alkmaar 0:2
01.10. 21:00 Twente - Vitesse 2:1
02.10. 12:15 Sittard - FC Volendam 2:0
02.10. 14:30 Excelsior - Utrecht 1:2
02.10. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 0:3
02.10. 16:45 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
Re: [01.10.22 godz:16.00] BENELUX liga–8 kolejka JESIEŃ 2022
01.10. 16:00 Leuven- Royale Union SG 1-1
01.10. 18:15 Oostende - Genk 1-2
01.10. 18:15 Westerlo - Waregem 1-0
02.10. 13:30 Anderlecht - Charleroi 2-0
02.10. 16:00 Gent - Cercle Brugge 2-1
01.10. 18:45 Groningen - Alkmaar 1-1
01.10. 21:00 Twente - Vitesse 1-0
02.10. 12:15 Sittard - FC Volendam 0-1
02.10. 14:30 Excelsior - Utrecht 1-1
02.10. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-2
02.10. 16:45 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
01.10. 18:15 Oostende - Genk 1-2
01.10. 18:15 Westerlo - Waregem 1-0
02.10. 13:30 Anderlecht - Charleroi 2-0
02.10. 16:00 Gent - Cercle Brugge 2-1
01.10. 18:45 Groningen - Alkmaar 1-1
01.10. 21:00 Twente - Vitesse 1-0
02.10. 12:15 Sittard - FC Volendam 0-1
02.10. 14:30 Excelsior - Utrecht 1-1
02.10. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-2
02.10. 16:45 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
Re: [01.10.22 godz:16.00] BENELUX liga–8 kolejka JESIEŃ 2022
01.10. 16:00 Leuven- Royale Union SG 2-1
01.10. 18:15 Oostende - Genk 0-1
01.10. 18:15 Westerlo - Waregem 2-1
02.10. 13:30 Anderlecht - Charleroi 2-1
02.10. 16:00 Gent - Cercle Brugge 2-1
01.10. 18:45 Groningen - Alkmaar 0-2
01.10. 21:00 Twente - Vitesse 2-0
02.10. 12:15 Sittard - FC Volendam 1-1
02.10. 14:30 Excelsior - Utrecht 2-1
02.10. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-3
02.10. 16:45 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
01.10. 18:15 Oostende - Genk 0-1
01.10. 18:15 Westerlo - Waregem 2-1
02.10. 13:30 Anderlecht - Charleroi 2-1
02.10. 16:00 Gent - Cercle Brugge 2-1
01.10. 18:45 Groningen - Alkmaar 0-2
01.10. 21:00 Twente - Vitesse 2-0
02.10. 12:15 Sittard - FC Volendam 1-1
02.10. 14:30 Excelsior - Utrecht 2-1
02.10. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-3
02.10. 16:45 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
Re: [01.10.22 godz:16.00] BENELUX liga–8 kolejka JESIEŃ 2022
01.10. 16:00 Leuven- Royale Union SG 2-1
01.10. 18:15 Oostende - Genk 0-2
01.10. 18:15 Westerlo - Waregem 2-0
02.10. 13:30 Anderlecht - Charleroi 3-0
02.10. 16:00 Gent - Cercle Brugge 1-0
01.10. 18:45 Groningen - Alkmaar 1-3
01.10. 21:00 Twente - Vitesse 3-1
02.10. 12:15 Sittard - FC Volendam 0-0
02.10. 14:30 Excelsior - Utrecht 0-1
02.10. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-2
02.10. 16:45 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 1-1
01.10. 18:15 Oostende - Genk 0-2
01.10. 18:15 Westerlo - Waregem 2-0
02.10. 13:30 Anderlecht - Charleroi 3-0
02.10. 16:00 Gent - Cercle Brugge 1-0
01.10. 18:45 Groningen - Alkmaar 1-3
01.10. 21:00 Twente - Vitesse 3-1
02.10. 12:15 Sittard - FC Volendam 0-0
02.10. 14:30 Excelsior - Utrecht 0-1
02.10. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-2
02.10. 16:45 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 1-1
Re: [01.10.22 godz:16.00] BENELUX liga–8 kolejka JESIEŃ 2022
01.10. 16:00 Leuven- Royale Union SG 2-1
01.10. 18:15 Oostende - Genk 1-2
01.10. 18:15 Westerlo - Waregem 2-1
02.10. 13:30 Anderlecht - Charleroi 2-1
02.10. 16:00 Gent - Cercle Brugge 2-1
01.10. 18:45 Groningen - Alkmaar 1-2
01.10. 21:00 Twente - Vitesse 2-1
02.10. 12:15 Sittard - FC Volendam 2-1
02.10. 14:30 Excelsior - Utrecht 2-1
02.10. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-2
02.10. 16:45 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
01.10. 18:15 Oostende - Genk 1-2
01.10. 18:15 Westerlo - Waregem 2-1
02.10. 13:30 Anderlecht - Charleroi 2-1
02.10. 16:00 Gent - Cercle Brugge 2-1
01.10. 18:45 Groningen - Alkmaar 1-2
01.10. 21:00 Twente - Vitesse 2-1
02.10. 12:15 Sittard - FC Volendam 2-1
02.10. 14:30 Excelsior - Utrecht 2-1
02.10. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-2
02.10. 16:45 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
Re: [01.10.22 godz:16.00] BENELUX liga–8 kolejka JESIEŃ 2022
01.10. 16:00 Leuven- Royale Union SG 0-2
01.10. 18:15 Oostende - Genk 1-2
01.10. 18:15 Westerlo - Waregem 2-1
02.10. 13:30 Anderlecht - Charleroi 3-1
02.10. 16:00 Gent - Cercle Brugge 2-0
01.10. 18:45 Groningen - Alkmaar 1-1
01.10. 21:00 Twente - Vitesse 2-0
02.10. 12:15 Sittard - FC Volendam 2-1
02.10. 14:30 Excelsior - Utrecht 1-2
02.10. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-3
02.10. 16:45 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
01.10. 18:15 Oostende - Genk 1-2
01.10. 18:15 Westerlo - Waregem 2-1
02.10. 13:30 Anderlecht - Charleroi 3-1
02.10. 16:00 Gent - Cercle Brugge 2-0
01.10. 18:45 Groningen - Alkmaar 1-1
01.10. 21:00 Twente - Vitesse 2-0
02.10. 12:15 Sittard - FC Volendam 2-1
02.10. 14:30 Excelsior - Utrecht 1-2
02.10. 14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord 1-3
02.10. 16:45 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
Re: [01.10.22 godz:16.00] BENELUX liga–8 kolejka JESIEŃ 2022
01.10. 16:00 Leuven- Royale Union SG 1-2
01.10. 18:15 Oostende – Genk 0-2
01.10. 18:15 Westerlo – Waregem 2-0
02.10. 13:30 Anderlecht – Charleroi 1-0
02.10. 16:00 Gent - Cercle Brugge 2-0
01.10. 18:45 Groningen – Alkmaar 1-2
01.10. 21:00 Twente – Vitesse 2-1
02.10. 12:15 Sittard - FC Volendam 1-0
02.10. 14:30 Excelsior – Utrecht 1-2
02.10. 14:30 Nijmegen – Feyenoord 0-2
02.10. 16:45 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 1-0
01.10. 18:15 Oostende – Genk 0-2
01.10. 18:15 Westerlo – Waregem 2-0
02.10. 13:30 Anderlecht – Charleroi 1-0
02.10. 16:00 Gent - Cercle Brugge 2-0
01.10. 18:45 Groningen – Alkmaar 1-2
01.10. 21:00 Twente – Vitesse 2-1
02.10. 12:15 Sittard - FC Volendam 1-0
02.10. 14:30 Excelsior – Utrecht 1-2
02.10. 14:30 Nijmegen – Feyenoord 0-2
02.10. 16:45 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 1-0