[26.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 30 kolejka OSTATNIA!
[26.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 30 kolejka OSTATNIA!
Enkido - Corben
Sony - wolna runda
Piękny - arti1
Wiesio - stones
Adiurbz - dkriss
efjot - Adrian
mfox - CHICAGO
piastdp - AJ_02
Zestaw
26.04 18:00 Piast Gliwice – Warta Poznań
26.04 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok – Pogoń Szczecin
27.04 15:00 Górnik Zabrze – ŁKS Łódź
27.04 17:30 Śląsk Wrocław – Ruch Chorzów
27.04 20:00 Widzew Łódź – Raków Częstochowa
28.04 12:30 Radomiak Radom – Zagłębie Lubin
28.04 15:00 Stal Mielec- Legia Warszawa
28.04 17:30 Lech Poznań – Cracovia
29.04 19:00 Puszcza Niepołomicwe – Korona Kielce
Sony - wolna runda
Piękny - arti1
Wiesio - stones
Adiurbz - dkriss
efjot - Adrian
mfox - CHICAGO
piastdp - AJ_02
Zestaw
26.04 18:00 Piast Gliwice – Warta Poznań
26.04 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok – Pogoń Szczecin
27.04 15:00 Górnik Zabrze – ŁKS Łódź
27.04 17:30 Śląsk Wrocław – Ruch Chorzów
27.04 20:00 Widzew Łódź – Raków Częstochowa
28.04 12:30 Radomiak Radom – Zagłębie Lubin
28.04 15:00 Stal Mielec- Legia Warszawa
28.04 17:30 Lech Poznań – Cracovia
29.04 19:00 Puszcza Niepołomicwe – Korona Kielce
Re: [26.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 30 kolejka OSTATNIA!
26.04 18:00 Piast Gliwice – Warta Poznań 2-1
26.04 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok – Pogoń Szczecin 2-1
27.04 15:00 Górnik Zabrze – ŁKS Łódź 1-0
27.04 17:30 Śląsk Wrocław – Ruch Chorzów 2-1
27.04 20:00 Widzew Łódź – Raków Częstochowa 1-1
28.04 12:30 Radomiak Radom – Zagłębie Lubin 1-1
28.04 15:00 Stal Mielec- Legia Warszawa 1-3
28.04 17:30 Lech Poznań – Cracovia 2-0
29.04 19:00 Puszcza Niepołomicwe – Korona Kielce 1-1
26.04 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok – Pogoń Szczecin 2-1
27.04 15:00 Górnik Zabrze – ŁKS Łódź 1-0
27.04 17:30 Śląsk Wrocław – Ruch Chorzów 2-1
27.04 20:00 Widzew Łódź – Raków Częstochowa 1-1
28.04 12:30 Radomiak Radom – Zagłębie Lubin 1-1
28.04 15:00 Stal Mielec- Legia Warszawa 1-3
28.04 17:30 Lech Poznań – Cracovia 2-0
29.04 19:00 Puszcza Niepołomicwe – Korona Kielce 1-1
Re: [26.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 30 kolejka OSTATNIA!
26.04 18:00 Piast Gliwice – Warta Poznań 2-2
26.04 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok – Pogoń Szczecin 2-0
27.04 15:00 Górnik Zabrze – ŁKS Łódź 1-0
27.04 17:30 Śląsk Wrocław – Ruch Chorzów 2-1
27.04 20:00 Widzew Łódź – Raków Częstochowa 1-3
28.04 12:30 Radomiak Radom – Zagłębie Lubin 2-2
28.04 15:00 Stal Mielec- Legia Warszawa 1-2
28.04 17:30 Lech Poznań – Cracovia 2-0
29.04 19:00 Puszcza Niepołomicwe – Korona Kielce 2-2
26.04 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok – Pogoń Szczecin 2-0
27.04 15:00 Górnik Zabrze – ŁKS Łódź 1-0
27.04 17:30 Śląsk Wrocław – Ruch Chorzów 2-1
27.04 20:00 Widzew Łódź – Raków Częstochowa 1-3
28.04 12:30 Radomiak Radom – Zagłębie Lubin 2-2
28.04 15:00 Stal Mielec- Legia Warszawa 1-2
28.04 17:30 Lech Poznań – Cracovia 2-0
29.04 19:00 Puszcza Niepołomicwe – Korona Kielce 2-2
Re: [26.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 30 kolejka OSTATNIA!
26.04 18:00 Piast Gliwice – Warta Poznań 2:0
26.04 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok – Pogoń Szczecin 2:2
27.04 15:00 Górnik Zabrze – ŁKS Łódź 2:0
27.04 17:30 Śląsk Wrocław – Ruch Chorzów 2:0
27.04 20:00 Widzew Łódź – Raków Częstochowa 0:1
28.04 12:30 Radomiak Radom – Zagłębie Lubin 1:2
28.04 15:00 Stal Mielec- Legia Warszawa 0:1
28.04 17:30 Lech Poznań – Cracovia 3:0
29.04 19:00 Puszcza Niepołomice – Korona Kielce 1:0
26.04 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok – Pogoń Szczecin 2:2
27.04 15:00 Górnik Zabrze – ŁKS Łódź 2:0
27.04 17:30 Śląsk Wrocław – Ruch Chorzów 2:0
27.04 20:00 Widzew Łódź – Raków Częstochowa 0:1
28.04 12:30 Radomiak Radom – Zagłębie Lubin 1:2
28.04 15:00 Stal Mielec- Legia Warszawa 0:1
28.04 17:30 Lech Poznań – Cracovia 3:0
29.04 19:00 Puszcza Niepołomice – Korona Kielce 1:0
Re: [26.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 30 kolejka OSTATNIA!
26.04 18:00 Piast Gliwice – Warta Poznań 1-1
26.04 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok – Pogoń Szczecin 2-1
27.04 15:00 Górnik Zabrze – ŁKS Łódź 3-0
27.04 17:30 Śląsk Wrocław – Ruch Chorzów 2-1
27.04 20:00 Widzew Łódź – Raków Częstochowa 1-1
28.04 12:30 Radomiak Radom – Zagłębie Lubin 0-0
28.04 15:00 Stal Mielec- Legia Warszawa 1-2
28.04 17:30 Lech Poznań – Cracovia 3-1
29.04 19:00 Puszcza Niepołomicwe – Korona Kielce 1-0
26.04 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok – Pogoń Szczecin 2-1
27.04 15:00 Górnik Zabrze – ŁKS Łódź 3-0
27.04 17:30 Śląsk Wrocław – Ruch Chorzów 2-1
27.04 20:00 Widzew Łódź – Raków Częstochowa 1-1
28.04 12:30 Radomiak Radom – Zagłębie Lubin 0-0
28.04 15:00 Stal Mielec- Legia Warszawa 1-2
28.04 17:30 Lech Poznań – Cracovia 3-1
29.04 19:00 Puszcza Niepołomicwe – Korona Kielce 1-0
Re: [26.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 30 kolejka OSTATNIA!
26.04 18:00 Piast Gliwice – Warta Poznań 2-1
26.04 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok – Pogoń Szczecin 2-0
27.04 15:00 Górnik Zabrze – ŁKS Łódź 3-1
27.04 17:30 Śląsk Wrocław – Ruch Chorzów 2-1
27.04 20:00 Widzew Łódź – Raków Częstochowa 1-1
28.04 12:30 Radomiak Radom – Zagłębie Lubin 1-2
28.04 15:00 Stal Mielec- Legia Warszawa 2-3
28.04 17:30 Lech Poznań – Cracovia 3-1
29.04 19:00 Puszcza Niepołomice – Korona Kielce 2-1
26.04 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok – Pogoń Szczecin 2-0
27.04 15:00 Górnik Zabrze – ŁKS Łódź 3-1
27.04 17:30 Śląsk Wrocław – Ruch Chorzów 2-1
27.04 20:00 Widzew Łódź – Raków Częstochowa 1-1
28.04 12:30 Radomiak Radom – Zagłębie Lubin 1-2
28.04 15:00 Stal Mielec- Legia Warszawa 2-3
28.04 17:30 Lech Poznań – Cracovia 3-1
29.04 19:00 Puszcza Niepołomice – Korona Kielce 2-1
Re: [26.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 30 kolejka OSTATNIA!
26.04 18:00 Piast Gliwice – Warta Poznań 2-1
26.04 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok – Pogoń Szczecin 2-1
27.04 15:00 Górnik Zabrze – ŁKS Łódź 2-0
27.04 17:30 Śląsk Wrocław – Ruch Chorzów 2-1
27.04 20:00 Widzew Łódź – Raków Częstochowa 1-2
28.04 12:30 Radomiak Radom – Zagłębie Lubin 1-1
28.04 15:00 Stal Mielec- Legia Warszawa 0-2
28.04 17:30 Lech Poznań – Cracovia 2-1
29.04 19:00 Puszcza Niepołomice – Korona Kielce 1-1
26.04 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok – Pogoń Szczecin 2-1
27.04 15:00 Górnik Zabrze – ŁKS Łódź 2-0
27.04 17:30 Śląsk Wrocław – Ruch Chorzów 2-1
27.04 20:00 Widzew Łódź – Raków Częstochowa 1-2
28.04 12:30 Radomiak Radom – Zagłębie Lubin 1-1
28.04 15:00 Stal Mielec- Legia Warszawa 0-2
28.04 17:30 Lech Poznań – Cracovia 2-1
29.04 19:00 Puszcza Niepołomice – Korona Kielce 1-1
Re: [26.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 30 kolejka OSTATNIA!
26.04 18:00 Piast Gliwice – Warta Poznań 2-1
26.04 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok – Pogoń Szczecin 2-1
27.04 15:00 Górnik Zabrze – ŁKS Łódź 2-0
27.04 17:30 Śląsk Wrocław – Ruch Chorzów 0-1
27.04 20:00 Widzew Łódź – Raków Częstochowa 2-1
28.04 12:30 Radomiak Radom – Zagłębie Lubin 1-1
28.04 15:00 Stal Mielec- Legia Warszawa 0-1
28.04 17:30 Lech Poznań – Cracovia 2-1
29.04 19:00 Puszcza Niepołomice – Korona Kielce 1-1
26.04 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok – Pogoń Szczecin 2-1
27.04 15:00 Górnik Zabrze – ŁKS Łódź 2-0
27.04 17:30 Śląsk Wrocław – Ruch Chorzów 0-1
27.04 20:00 Widzew Łódź – Raków Częstochowa 2-1
28.04 12:30 Radomiak Radom – Zagłębie Lubin 1-1
28.04 15:00 Stal Mielec- Legia Warszawa 0-1
28.04 17:30 Lech Poznań – Cracovia 2-1
29.04 19:00 Puszcza Niepołomice – Korona Kielce 1-1
Re: [26.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 30 kolejka OSTATNIA!
26.04 18:00 Piast Gliwice – Warta Poznań 2-0
26.04 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok – Pogoń Szczecin 2-0
27.04 15:00 Górnik Zabrze – ŁKS Łódź 3-0
27.04 17:30 Śląsk Wrocław – Ruch Chorzów 1-1
27.04 20:00 Widzew Łódź – Raków Częstochowa 0-2
28.04 12:30 Radomiak Radom – Zagłębie Lubin 1-3
28.04 15:00 Stal Mielec- Legia Warszawa 0-2
28.04 17:30 Lech Poznań – Cracovia 2-0
29.04 19:00 Puszcza Niepołomice – Korona Kielce 1-1
26.04 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok – Pogoń Szczecin 2-0
27.04 15:00 Górnik Zabrze – ŁKS Łódź 3-0
27.04 17:30 Śląsk Wrocław – Ruch Chorzów 1-1
27.04 20:00 Widzew Łódź – Raków Częstochowa 0-2
28.04 12:30 Radomiak Radom – Zagłębie Lubin 1-3
28.04 15:00 Stal Mielec- Legia Warszawa 0-2
28.04 17:30 Lech Poznań – Cracovia 2-0
29.04 19:00 Puszcza Niepołomice – Korona Kielce 1-1
Re: [26.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 30 kolejka OSTATNIA!
26.04 18:00 Piast Gliwice – Warta Poznań 3-1
26.04 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok – Pogoń Szczecin 3-2
27.04 15:00 Górnik Zabrze – ŁKS Łódź 1-0
27.04 17:30 Śląsk Wrocław – Ruch Chorzów 2-0
27.04 20:00 Widzew Łódź – Raków Częstochowa 0-0
28.04 12:30 Radomiak Radom – Zagłębie Lubin 1-1
28.04 15:00 Stal Mielec- Legia Warszawa 2-2
28.04 17:30 Lech Poznań – Cracovia 2-1
29.04 19:00 Puszcza Niepołomicwe – Korona Kielce 3-0
26.04 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok – Pogoń Szczecin 3-2
27.04 15:00 Górnik Zabrze – ŁKS Łódź 1-0
27.04 17:30 Śląsk Wrocław – Ruch Chorzów 2-0
27.04 20:00 Widzew Łódź – Raków Częstochowa 0-0
28.04 12:30 Radomiak Radom – Zagłębie Lubin 1-1
28.04 15:00 Stal Mielec- Legia Warszawa 2-2
28.04 17:30 Lech Poznań – Cracovia 2-1
29.04 19:00 Puszcza Niepołomicwe – Korona Kielce 3-0