[26.10.2022 g.17:00] II LIGA – ostatnia 17 jesienna kolejka
[26.10.2022 g.17:00] II LIGA – ostatnia 17 jesienna kolejka
KOLEJKA 17
26.10. 17:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg
29.10. 12:00 Znicz Pruszków - Hutnik Kraków
29.10. 13:00 Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków
29.10. 14:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
29.10. 17:00 Motor Lublin - Polonia Warszawa
29.10. 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Radunia Stężyca
30.10. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Wisła Puławy
30.10. 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
30.10. 18:30 KKS Kalisz - Zagłębie Lubin 2
26.10. 17:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg
29.10. 12:00 Znicz Pruszków - Hutnik Kraków
29.10. 13:00 Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków
29.10. 14:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
29.10. 17:00 Motor Lublin - Polonia Warszawa
29.10. 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Radunia Stężyca
30.10. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Wisła Puławy
30.10. 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
30.10. 18:30 KKS Kalisz - Zagłębie Lubin 2
Re: [26.10.2022 g.17:00] II LIGA – 17 jesienna kolejka
26.10. 17:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 2-1
29.10. 12:00 Znicz Pruszków - Hutnik Kraków 1-0
29.10. 13:00 Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków 2-0
29.10. 14:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2-1
29.10. 17:00 Motor Lublin - Polonia Warszawa 2-0
29.10. 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Radunia Stężyca 1-0
30.10. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Wisła Puławy 1-0
30.10. 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-0
30.10. 18:30 KKS Kalisz - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-1
29.10. 12:00 Znicz Pruszków - Hutnik Kraków 1-0
29.10. 13:00 Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków 2-0
29.10. 14:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2-1
29.10. 17:00 Motor Lublin - Polonia Warszawa 2-0
29.10. 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Radunia Stężyca 1-0
30.10. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Wisła Puławy 1-0
30.10. 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-0
30.10. 18:30 KKS Kalisz - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-1
Re: [26.10.2022 g.17:00] II LIGA – 17 jesienna kolejka
26.10. 17:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 2-0
29.10. 12:00 Znicz Pruszków - Hutnik Kraków 1-0
29.10. 13:00 Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków 2-1
29.10. 14:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-1
29.10. 17:00 Motor Lublin - Polonia Warszawa 2-1
29.10. 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Radunia Stężyca 1-0
30.10. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Wisła Puławy 1-1
30.10. 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-1
30.10. 18:30 KKS Kalisz - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
29.10. 12:00 Znicz Pruszków - Hutnik Kraków 1-0
29.10. 13:00 Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków 2-1
29.10. 14:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-1
29.10. 17:00 Motor Lublin - Polonia Warszawa 2-1
29.10. 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Radunia Stężyca 1-0
30.10. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Wisła Puławy 1-1
30.10. 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-1
30.10. 18:30 KKS Kalisz - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
Re: [26.10.2022 g.17:00] II LIGA – 17 jesienna kolejka
26.10. 17:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 2-1
29.10. 12:00 Znicz Pruszków - Hutnik Kraków 2-1
29.10. 13:00 Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków 2-2
29.10. 14:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-1
29.10. 17:00 Motor Lublin - Polonia Warszawa 2-1
29.10. 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Radunia Stężyca 2-1
30.10. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Wisła Puławy 1-1
30.10. 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-1
30.10. 18:30 KKS Kalisz - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
29.10. 12:00 Znicz Pruszków - Hutnik Kraków 2-1
29.10. 13:00 Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków 2-2
29.10. 14:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-1
29.10. 17:00 Motor Lublin - Polonia Warszawa 2-1
29.10. 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Radunia Stężyca 2-1
30.10. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Wisła Puławy 1-1
30.10. 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-1
30.10. 18:30 KKS Kalisz - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
Re: [26.10.2022 g.17:00] II LIGA – 17 jesienna kolejka
26.10. 17:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 2-1
29.10. 12:00 Znicz Pruszków - Hutnik Kraków 2-2
29.10. 13:00 Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków 0-1
29.10. 14:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-2
29.10. 17:00 Motor Lublin - Polonia Warszawa 1-1
29.10. 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Radunia Stężyca 2-1
30.10. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Wisła Puławy 1-2
30.10. 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-1
30.10. 18:30 KKS Kalisz - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
29.10. 12:00 Znicz Pruszków - Hutnik Kraków 2-2
29.10. 13:00 Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków 0-1
29.10. 14:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-2
29.10. 17:00 Motor Lublin - Polonia Warszawa 1-1
29.10. 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Radunia Stężyca 2-1
30.10. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Wisła Puławy 1-2
30.10. 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-1
30.10. 18:30 KKS Kalisz - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
Re: [26.10.2022 g.17:00] II LIGA – 17 jesienna kolejka
26.10. 17:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 1-1
29.10. 12:00 Znicz Pruszków - Hutnik Kraków 2-0
29.10. 13:00 Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków 3-1
29.10. 14:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0-1
29.10. 17:00 Motor Lublin - Polonia Warszawa 1-2
29.10. 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Radunia Stężyca 3-0
30.10. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Wisła Puławy 0-2
30.10. 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-0
30.10. 18:30 KKS Kalisz - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-1
29.10. 12:00 Znicz Pruszków - Hutnik Kraków 2-0
29.10. 13:00 Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków 3-1
29.10. 14:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0-1
29.10. 17:00 Motor Lublin - Polonia Warszawa 1-2
29.10. 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Radunia Stężyca 3-0
30.10. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Wisła Puławy 0-2
30.10. 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-0
30.10. 18:30 KKS Kalisz - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-1
Re: [26.10.2022 g.17:00] II LIGA – 17 jesienna kolejka
26.10. 17:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 1-0
29.10. 12:00 Znicz Pruszków - Hutnik Kraków 2-0
29.10. 13:00 Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków 2-0
29.10. 14:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-2
29.10. 17:00 Motor Lublin - Polonia Warszawa 0-1
29.10. 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Radunia Stężyca 2-1
30.10. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Wisła Puławy 1-2
30.10. 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-0
30.10. 18:30 KKS Kalisz - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
29.10. 12:00 Znicz Pruszków - Hutnik Kraków 2-0
29.10. 13:00 Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków 2-0
29.10. 14:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-2
29.10. 17:00 Motor Lublin - Polonia Warszawa 0-1
29.10. 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Radunia Stężyca 2-1
30.10. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Wisła Puławy 1-2
30.10. 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-0
30.10. 18:30 KKS Kalisz - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
Re: [26.10.2022 g.17:00] II LIGA – 17 jesienna kolejka
26.10. 17:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 2-0
29.10. 12:00 Znicz Pruszków - Hutnik Kraków 1-0
29.10. 13:00 Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków 1-0
29.10. 14:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-2
29.10. 17:00 Motor Lublin - Polonia Warszawa 2-1
29.10. 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Radunia Stężyca 2-0
30.10. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Wisła Puławy 1-1
30.10. 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-0
30.10. 18:30 KKS Kalisz - Zagłębie Lubin 2 1-1
29.10. 12:00 Znicz Pruszków - Hutnik Kraków 1-0
29.10. 13:00 Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków 1-0
29.10. 14:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-2
29.10. 17:00 Motor Lublin - Polonia Warszawa 2-1
29.10. 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Radunia Stężyca 2-0
30.10. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Wisła Puławy 1-1
30.10. 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-0
30.10. 18:30 KKS Kalisz - Zagłębie Lubin 2 1-1
Re: [26.10.2022 g.17:00] II LIGA – 17 jesienna kolejka
29.10. 12:00 Znicz Pruszków - Hutnik Kraków 2-1
29.10. 13:00 Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków 2-1
29.10. 14:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-2
29.10. 17:00 Motor Lublin - Polonia Warszawa 2-1
29.10. 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Radunia Stężyca 2-0
30.10. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Wisła Puławy 1-1
30.10. 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-0
30.10. 18:30 KKS Kalisz - Zagłębie Lubin 2 1-1
29.10. 13:00 Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków 2-1
29.10. 14:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-2
29.10. 17:00 Motor Lublin - Polonia Warszawa 2-1
29.10. 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Radunia Stężyca 2-0
30.10. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Wisła Puławy 1-1
30.10. 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-0
30.10. 18:30 KKS Kalisz - Zagłębie Lubin 2 1-1
Re: [26.10.2022 g.17:00] II LIGA – 17 jesienna kolejka
26.10. 17:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 2-1
29.10. 12:00 Znicz Pruszków - Hutnik Kraków 2-0
29.10. 13:00 Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków 2-1
29.10. 14:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-2
29.10. 17:00 Motor Lublin - Polonia Warszawa 1-1
29.10. 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Radunia Stężyca 1-1
30.10. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Wisła Puławy 1-1
30.10. 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2-1
30.10. 18:30 KKS Kalisz - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0
29.10. 12:00 Znicz Pruszków - Hutnik Kraków 2-0
29.10. 13:00 Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków 2-1
29.10. 14:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-2
29.10. 17:00 Motor Lublin - Polonia Warszawa 1-1
29.10. 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Radunia Stężyca 1-1
30.10. 13:00 Lech Poznań 2 - Wisła Puławy 1-1
30.10. 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2-1
30.10. 18:30 KKS Kalisz - Zagłębie Lubin 2 2-0